Resources » Results » General

Annual results B.Com. (Pass) Suppl. Exam. E.C.C. - University of Delhi


Posted Date: 23-Jun-2008  Last Updated:   Category: General    
Author: Member Level: Gold    Points: 2



S.NO.SER/2007/22
--------------------

UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------

B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLEMENTARY) EXAMINATION, 2007.
-----------------------------------------------------

The following candidates who appeared at the B.Com. (Pass)
Part III Examination held in October/November , 2007, are
declared to have passed the Examination for the Degree of
B.Com.(Pass):-
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CANDIDATE'S CELL
-------------------------

345003 ABHISAHEK NAGAR 508 III

345006 AAJAY LAKHAN PAL 495 III

345008 AJAY SINGH 518 III

345009 AJIN THOMAS 489 III

345018 ANAS MIRZA 561 III

345019 ANIL KUMAR 510 III

345029 ANTARIKSH GUPTA 534 III

345033 ARJUN KUMAR TIWARI 480 III

345034 ARPIT GUPTA 489 III

345037 ARVIND KUMAR 534 III

345038 ASHISH GAUR 451 III

345039 ASHISH GUPTA 502 III

345040 ASHISH KHANNA 492 III

345042 AVINASH AGGARWAL 465 III

345043 AVTAR SINGH 463 III

345050 DEEPAK ARORA 478 III

345052 DEEPAK PAL 499 III

345054 DEVENDRA BANDUNI 507 III

345056 FARID HUSSAIN 509 III

345058 GAURAV KANDPAL 546 III

345059 GAURAV KUMAR 532 III

345060 GURMUKH SINGH BALI 504 III

Contd..P/2


- 2 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345066 HARPREET SINGH 462 III

345068 HEMANT KUMAR PATHAK 495 III

345069 HEMANT MEHRA 534 III

345070 HITESH AGGARWAL 455 III

345074 JAI KUMAR 456 III

345077 JATINDER KHURANA 520 III

345078 JASBEER SINGH 446 III

345084 KAILASH CHAND 455 III

345086 KAILASH CHANDRA JOSHI 477 III

345087 KAPIL SHARMA 535 III

345091 KHEMA NAND 579 III

345094 KUNAL BHARDUAJ 496 III

345095 LAL KISHAN 480 III

345098 LALIT RAJPUT 516 III

345100 MAHENDRA SINGH BHAKUNI 548 III

345111 MOHIT RAJ 469 III

345112 MOHIT SHARMA 476 III

345113 MUKESH BANSAL 473 III

345114 MUKESH KUMAR 449 III

345117 NADEEM AHMED 480 III

345120 NARENDER 548 III
S/O OM PRAKASH

345123 NARENDER RANA 628 II

345126 NAVEEN KUMAR 518 III
S/O GULAB CHAND

345127 NAVEEN KUMAR 506 III
S/O SHAMBHU PRASHAD GUPTA

345128 NAVEEN KUMAR 476 III
S/O VEDPAL SINGH
Contd..P/3


- 3 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345129 NAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA 517 III

345130 NAVEEN MISHRA 500 III

345132 NAZIR HASSAN 518 III

345135 NEERAJ GARG 449 III

345139 NEERAJ KUMAR 459 III
S/O VINOD KUMAR

345141 NEERAJ SHARMA 482 III
S/O JAG MOHAN SHARMA

345142 NEERAJ SHARMA 573 III
S/O MITHAN LAL

345143 NEERAJ YADAV 506 III

345144 NIGAR ANJUM 507 III

345145 NIKHIL KUMAR 531 III

345146 NISHI KANT KUMAR 508 III

345148 NITIN ARORA 453 III

345153 NITIN SONI 564 III

345154 PANKAJ GARG 522 III

345155 PANKAJ GOEL 495 III

345156 PANKAJ KHANDELWAL 580 III

345157 PANKAJ NAGPAL 522 III

345159 PANKAJ SHARMA 492 III

345162 PREM PREET SINGH 523 III

345167 PAWAN KUMAR 487 III
S/O SATYAVIR SINGH

345169 PAWAN KUMAR TOMAR 474 III

345170 PIYUSH SHARMA 471 III

345172 PRADEEP BISHT 474 III

345173 PRADEEP GUPTA 500 III


Contd..P/4


- 4 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345176 PRADEEP KUMAR 490 III
S/O RAM KUMAR

345180 PRAMOD JOSHI 508 III

345181 PRAMOD KUMAR 550 III

345183 PRATEEK SINGH 470 III

345184 PULKIT KUMAR 557 III
S/o AMAR LAL

345187 RAJAT ARORA 466 III

345190 RAJIV KUMAR JHA 532 III

345191 RAJNISH ARORA 484 III

345192 RAJU 531 III
S/O RAM PRASAD

345193 RAJU SHARMA 441 III

345194 RAKESH KUMAR 600 II

345195 RAM NARESH 452 III

345200 RAVI PRAKASH DEVAL 447 III

345201 RAVI SHANKAR 588 III

345204 ROHIT KUMAR 520 III
S/o BABU RAM

345206 ROHIT KUMAR 502 III
S/O SHYAM SUNDER

345207 ROHIT YADAV 504 III

345209 SACHIN BHANOT 453 III

345212 SAGAR ANAND 521 III

345217 SANDEEP KUMAR 491 III

345221 SATISH JAIN 505 III

345222 SATISH KUMAR 501 III

345223 SAURABH KAPOOR 469 III

345225 SHASHANK VERMA 505 III

345226 SHIV KUMAR 464 III
Contd..P/5

- 5 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345227 SHRI KANT 453 III

345228 SONU KUMAR 479 III

345233 SUJIT KUMAR 481 III

345234 PRAYOG 479 III
S/O SUKH DEV

345236 SUMIT KHANNA 538 III

345242 SUMIT SARAF 490 III

345244 SUNIL BAHUGUNA 517 III

345250 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL 485 III

345257 SURAJ 479 III
S/O PREM DUTT

345259 SURESH CHAND 490 III

345260 SURESH CHANDRA PANDEY 508 III

345261 SURESH KUMAR 492 III
S/O CHENNA RAM

345262 SURESH KUMAR 506 III
S/O JAGDISH CHANDER

345263 TARIKH 518 III
S/O MOHD KHALID

345267 TARUN KUMAR 514 III

345268 TARU KUMAR VOHRA 539 III

345269 TARUN TALREJA 487 III

345270 TEJPAL SINGH 490 III

345277 VED PRAKASH 453 III
S/O CHANDRA PAL

345278 VED PRAKASH 602 II
S/O BALJEET SINGH

345280 VIJENDRA KUMAR 473 III

345281 VIKALP MEHRA 462 III

345284 VIKAS AGGARWAL 493 III

Contd..P/6


- 6 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345286 VIKRAM SHARMA 532 III

345287 VIKRAM SHARMA 601 II

345288 VIKRAM SINGH 485 III

345294 VINOD KUMAR SHARMA 495 III

345296 VIPIN KUMAR 483 III

345298 VIPIN RAJPUT 482 III
S/O SUBHASH CHAND

345302 VIRENDRA PAL SINGH 506 III

345306 YASH PAL 545 III

345308 YOGENDER SINGH 474 III

345309 YOGESH 491 III
S/O RMAESH CHAND

345311 YOGESH KUMAR 543 III
S/O BABU LAL

345312 YOGESH KUMAR 453 III
S/O DHARAMPAL

345316 YOGESH VERMA 471 III

345320 AMAN MEENA 496 III

345322 HITESH KUMAR SINGHAL 498 III

345516 CHETNA 502 III
D/O OM PRAKASH

345520 DEEPIKA KUMARI 449 III

345524 EKTA 511 III
D/O NIRPEKSH DASS

345526 GAGAN PREET 516 III

345532 INDU BISHT 492 III

345533 JASNEET KAUR 519 III

345537 KAMIYA DHANWARIYA 456 III

345539 KAVITA 500 III
D/O PAWAN KUMAR

345541 KHUSHBOO 483 III
D/o AVINASH KUMAR MANCHANDA
Contd..P/7+

- 7 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345542 KIRAN 506 III
D/o HARI NANDAN PANDEY

345547 MAMTA VERMA 477 III

345550 MANJEET KAUR 537 III

345552 MANSI DAWAR 492 III

345567 NEELAM SAINI 531 III

345569 NEHA 507 III
D/O GHANSHYAM

345575 NISHA SHUKLA 485 III

345576 PALLAVI RATRA 521 III

345577 PARAMJEET KAUR 461 III

345581 PINKI YADAV 512 III

345590 PRERANA PARASHAR 525 III

345593 PRIYANKA GUPTA 508 III

345596 PUSPA PASHWAN 477 III

345597 RADHA 487 III
D/O BALA DUTT

345599 RAJNI 483 III
D/O OM PRAKASH

345600 RAJNI GOYAL 489 III

345604 RENU 563 III
D/O SHIVJI LAL BANSAL

345610 RITU SHARMA 506 III

345612 RUCHI JAIN 543 III

345614 RUCHITA SHARMA 477 III

345616 SANGEETA 463 III
D/O DAYASHANKER SINGH

345631 SONIA 509 III
D/O OM PRAKASH

345632 SUDHA DHEER 540 III

Contd..P/8


- 8 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345634 SUJATA RANI 475 III

345640 SUSHILA 561 III
D/O PADAM SINGH

345641 SWATI BHATIA 502 III

345642 TEENA BHARDWAJ 447 III

345643 TEJASVI WALIA 527 III

345644 TRIPTI MADAN 511 III

345645 UPASNA GROVER 455 III

345647 VANDANA CHAUHAN 472 III

345649 VIJAYANTA BENIWAL 509 III

400006 SANTOSH KUMAR 478 III

400007 SOURABH PORWAL 455 III

400010 ARIF ALI 451 III

400011 AVINASH DHIMAN 452 III

400018 VISHAL KUMAR 540 III

400019 RAKESH KUMAR 459 III

400020 YOGESH PANDEY 508 III

400021 MOHIT SHARMA 483 III

400022 ANIL KUMAR 519 III

400023 BALJEET SINGH NEGI 448 III

400024 CHANMAN SINGH 447 III

400031 SUNIL DUTT DANGWAL 474 III

400033 MANISH KUMAR 527 III

400034 KAPIL KUMAR 593 III

400036 HARISH CHAND 511 III

400037 ABHISHEK KUMAR 483 III

400043 ANIL KUMAR 474 III
S/O MAHENDER SINGH SAINI

Contd..P/9


- 9 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
400046 ANIRUDH 505 III
S/O VIJAY SINGH CHAUDHARI

400048 ANIKIT SHARMA 463 III

400051 ARVINDER PAL SINGH 517 III

400052 ASHISH 459 III
S/O BAL KRISHAN

400056 BALESH KUMAR 479 III

400063 DEEPAK KUMAR 484 III
S/O RAMESH CHAND

400064 DEEPAK KUMAR PATHAK 528 III

400065 DEEPANKAR SINGH 464 III

400067 DIGEMBER SINGH 482 III

400069 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA 469 III

400072 HEMANT BALI 531 III

400073 HITESH SHARMA 488 III

400075 JAGPREET SINGH 491 III

400078 JITENDER KUMAR 441 III

400079 KAILASH SINGH 456 III

400081 KAMAL KISHOR 504 III

400082 KAPIL BHATIA 446 III

400084 KISHAN LAL 471 III

400085 KUNAL DUTT 528 III

400087 MANIK NARANG 450 III

400089 MANISH GULATI 460 III

400100 NARENDER VERMA 528 III

400104 PRAVEEN KUMAR 463 III

400106 PHULCHANDRA SINGH 456 III

400108 PREM PAL 502 III

400110 RAHUL CHAUHAN 495 III
Contd..P/10


- 10 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

400111 RAHUL KUMAR 500 III

400113 RAHUL SHARMA 490 III
S/O INDER PRAKASH

400115 RAJEEV KAPOOR 458 III

400118 RAKESH R DAS 488 III

400122 RAVINDER KUMAR 455 III

400127 SAKET VERMA 485 III

400133 SHAMSHER KHAN 496 III

400138 SUNIL KUMAR 474 III

400143 VIKAS JAIN 486 III

400150 DEPAK KUMAR 463 III

400157 TARUN JAIN 453 III

400168 MAHI SARAN 453 III

400173 SUMIT GUPTA 455 III

400176 YOGESH KUMAR 456 III

400184 ASHWANI KUMAR 461 III

400190 KAMAL KUMAR JAIN 451 III

400193 MUKESH KUMAR 468 III

400194 NARENDER 460 III
S/O JAGDISH CHAND

400197 PURAN SINGH RAWAT 470 III

400198 PUSHKAR SINGH 445 III

400199 PUSHPENDER SINGH 452 III

400200 RAJEEV KUMAR 465 III

400203 RATTAN LAL NAGAR 488 III

400205 RAVINDRA KUMAR 491 III

400207 SANDEEP SINGH 459 III

400208 SACHIN VERMA 467 III
Contd..P/11


- 11 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

400215 GAURAV CHHABRA 518 III

400223 TRILOK SINGH RAWAT 458 III

400224 LOVESH KANSAL 444 III

400226 VIVEK SHARMA 464 III

400233 MANOJ KUMAR 476 III

400501 GARIMA GUPTA 485 III

400504 BEENA KUMARI 474 III

400511 KANCHAN 486 III
D/O DARSHAN SINGH

400512 RAJNI KAUR 453 III

400517 DEEPA 549 III
D/O JAGDISH PARSHAD

400521 GAURIKA PURI 440 III

400523 KOMAL GOEL 487 III

400526 MAMTA 521 III
D/O RAM KUMAR YADAV

400538 ROOPALI 461 III
D/O N.D.SHARMA

400539 SAKSHI SHARMA 468 III

400543 SHIKHA RASTOGI 461 III

400546 SONIA 473 III
D/O SAHIB SINGH

400548 SONIA PHOUR 517 III

400550 SUMAN 476 III
D/O MURLI RAM YADAV

400557 NISHA CHOUHAN 486 III

400558 SAINI TOPPO 450 III

400559 ASHA 470 III
D/O SHYAM NARIN SINGH

400560 DEEPA LOMAS 461 III

Contd..P/12


- 12 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Marks Obtained Division
(Out of 1200)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
400561 DOLLY 436 III
D/O SHAMBHU DAYAL

400564 MADHU BALA 457 III

400567 RAJANI KUMARI RAI 456 III

400571 TULESHWARI RANI 506 III

400573 SANGEETA 465 III
D/O MURLIDHAR DEWVEDI

400575 ARCHANA KUMARI 518 III

400577 VINKY BHARADWAJ 490 III

400581 NITI NEHA ROHIT 450 III

The result of the remaining candidates is shown hereunder:-

NOTE: 1. Marks obtained in the Part concerned have been shown
against the successful candidates.

NOTE: 2. Paper/s mentioned under the result columns indicate
that the candidate is required to reappear in the said
paper/s at the subsequent Examination, if otherwise
eligible.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345001 ABHINAV VII
S/O SHISHU PAL

345002 ABHISHEK KUMAR MANDORIA VII 147

345004 ABHISHEK RANA VII

345005 AJAY KUMAR VIII

345007 AJAY SHARMA V

345010 AMAR GUPTA XI,XII

345011 AMAR SINGH XI

345012 AMIT VII
S/O SITA RAM

345013 AMIT JAIN VII XI

Contd..P/13


- 13 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345014 AMIT KALRA XI

345015 AMIT KUMAR SHARMA II XI

345016 AMIT KUMAR SHARMA VII XI,XII

345017 ANAND KUMAR V,VII IX,X

345020 ANIL KUMAR 145 IX
S/O PARMESHWARI DAYAL

345022 ANIL KUMAR V,VII IX
S/O TAK RAM

345023 ANKIT GARG VII

345026 ANKUSH RUSTAGI VII

345027 ANSHUL GOYAL VII IX,XI

345028 ANSHUL GUPTA III VII X,XI

345030 ANUJ SAXENA III VII IX,XII

345031 ANUJ SETHI IV VII XI

345032 ANUP AGGARWAL VII

345035 ARUN KUMAR II VII IX,XII

345036 ARUN SAXENA VII IX,XI

345041 ASHU GUPTA VII,VIII IX

345045 BALVEER SINGH VIII

345046 BHUPINDER SINGH III VII IX

345047 BHUVAN CHANDRA 154 IX

345048 CHANDER PRAKASH II 158

345051 DEEPAK MISHRA Exempted IX

345053 DEVENDER KUMAR V,VII XI,XII

345055 DUPESH KUMAR KHURANA V XII

345057 GAURAV CHHABRA II VII

345061 HAFEEZ UR REHMAN III VII IX,X

345062 HANI SHARMA VIII IX,XI
Contd..P/14


- 14 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345063 HARI OM V,VIII IX,X,XII
S/O SOHAN LAL

345064 HARPREET BABBAR VII XI

345067 HARVINDER SINGH VII IX

345071 INDERJEET SINGH 177 IX

345072 IRFAN KHAN VII 159

345073 IRSHAD ALI VII

345075 JASVINDER SINGH 176 IX

345076 JATIN KATYAL VII

345079 JITENDER PAL VII

345080 JITIN SHARMA XI

345081 JOGINDER SINGH 149 XI

345082 JUNED ALAM VII

345083 K.P.PRAVEEN V,VII IX,X,XI

345085 KAILASH CHAND IX,X
S/O RAGHUWAR DUTT

345088 KARAN VEER IX

345089 KARTIK GOEL VII

345092 KULDEEP DAHIYA IX,X

345093 KUNAL VIII
S/O SURESH PRASAD

345096 LAL SINGH VII IX

345097 LALIT PRASAD 148 IX

345099 LEELANSHU VII 165
S/O AMBIKA PRASAD

345101 MAHESH CHAND IV

345102 MAHIPAL SINGH RAUTELA VII

345103 MANISH BHARDWAJ VII

Contd..P/15


- 15 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345104 MANOJ KUMAR IX,XII
S/O KARAMVEER SINGH

345105 MANOJ KUMAR Result later, if necessary.
S/O KARNAIL SINGH

345106 MOHD.IRFAN VII

345107 MOHD.JAMSHED VII

345108 MOHD.JUNED V,VII IX,XII

345109 MOHIT IX
S/O PAWAN KUMAR



345115 MUKUL DUTTA V 158

345116 MUNESH KUMAR 157 VIII 152

345118 NAGENDER SINGH RAWATT 159 IX,XII

345119 NARAYAN JHA 153 IX,X

345121 NARENDER KAUSHIK IX

345122 NAREDNER KUMAR IX,X,XII

345124 NARESH VII IX,X,XII
S/O BABU LAL

345125 NAVEEN CHANDRA BHATT II 156

345131 NAVHEESH VAID V 155

345134 NEERAJ BHARDWAJ 148 XII

345136 NEERAJ JOSHI 145 XII

345137 NEERAJ KUMAR XI,XII
S/O GULAB SINGH

345140 NEEDRAJ KUMAR GUPTA VII 151

345147 NITIN V IX
S/O GURMUKH SINGH

345149 NITIN BAGGA II VII IX

345150 NITIN GOEL IX

345151 NITIN KOHLI V IX
Contd..P/16


- 16 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345152 NITIN KUMAR MEENA VII IX

345158 PANKAJ SANWAL V XII

345160 PANKAJ VERMA II VII IX,X,XII

345161 PARAMJEET SINGH IX

345163 PARBHJEET SINGH VII 162

345164 PARDEEP SINGH I,II V,VI Failed

345165 PAWAN KUMAR VII

345166 PAWAN KUMAR II V,VI X

345168 PAWAN KUMAR V XII
S/O VERENDER KUMAR

345171 PRADEEP AGGARWAL X

345174 PRADEEP KUMAR IX
S/O MAHABIR SINGH

345175 PRADEEP KUMAR VII IX,X,XII
S/O PHOOL KUMAR SINGH

345177 PRADEEP KUMAR V IX,X,XII
S/O RAMESH KUMAR

345178 PRADEEP SHARMA VII

345179 PRADUAMN SAXENA VII Failed

345182 PRASHANT KUMAR JAIN VII

345185 RAHUL 157 IX
S/O GIRISH KUMAR

345186 RAHUL AGGARWAL 147 IX

345188 RAJEEV SHARMA IX

345189 RAJENDER JOSHI IX

345196 RAKESH VII IX
S/O RAM KUMAR

345197 RAMAN BHARDWAJ VIII IX,X

345198 RAMESH CHANDRA IX

Contd..P/17


- 17 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345199 RAMESH SINGH NEGI V 169

345202 RAVNISH KUMAR ADVANI 194 XII

345203 RITESH CHAWLA VI

345205 ROHIT KUMAR VII IX
S/O DHANPAL SINGH

345208 ROOPINDER SINGH IX,XII

345211 SACHIN KAPOOR 149 XII

345213 SAGAR KUMAR 171 IX

345214 SAMEER CHADHA VI 163

345215 SANAM KUMAR VIII 156

345216 SANDEEP JANJHUHA IX,XII

345218 SANJAY KUMAR V IX

345219 SAQIB RAZA Exempted IX,X

345220 SAROJ KUMAR JHA V IX

345224 SHAHJAD ALAM VIII

345229 SUBHASH PANDEY V 155

345230 SUBHASH SETHI I 162 IX,X,XII

345232 SUDHIR KUMAR II IX
S/O OM PRAKASH

345235 SUMIT GUPTA IX

345237 SUMEET KUMAR V,VII
S/O KISHAN

345238 SUMEET KUMAR VII IX
S/O KUNWAR BAHADUR SINGH

345239 SUMIT KUMAR VII
S/O SURENDER SINGH

345240 SUMIT KUMAR Result later, if necessary.
S/O ZILE SINGH

345241 SUMIT KUMAR SHARMA VII IX

345243 SUMIT SHARMA VII 157
Contd..P/18


- 18 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345245 SUNIL DAGAR VII 169

345246 SUNIL KUMAR VII XII
S/O HUKAM SINGH

345247 SUNIL KUMAR III VII,VIII IX,X,XII
S/O RAM NIWAS

345248 SUNIL KUMAR VII IX,X,XII
S/O SHRI NIWAS

345249 SUNIL KUMAR Result later, if necessary.
S/O SUMER SINGH

345251 SUNIL KUMAR JAYANT IV 170

345252 SUNIL SHARMA VII IX,X,XII

345253 SUNIL VERMA 151 VII IX

345254 SUNNY ARORA VII IX,X

345255 SUNNY SHARMA 155 VII

345256 SUNNY DESOUR Result later, if necessary.

345258 SURENDER KUMAR ANAND III 158 XII

345264 TARUN ARORA 148 IX

345265 TAPAN BHARDWAJ VII 144

345266 TARUN DIXIT II,III V,VII IX,X,XII

345271 TRILOK CHAND V,VII X

345272 UMESH KUMAR 146 IX,XII

345273 UMESH KUMAR MISHRA IX

345274 UMIT BAHTT V IX,XII

345275 VAIBHAV AGARWAL IV VII IX,XI

345279 VICKY CHOUDHARY VII Exempted

345282 VIKAS VII XII
S/O KASHMIRI LAL

345283 VIKAS VII
S/O RAJVEER SINGH

Contd..P/19


- 19 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345285 VIKAS PATHANIA VII

345289 VINAY KUMAR VII

345290 VINOD DORA 162 XII

345291 VINOD KUMAR VII X,XII
S/O H.S.MEHTA

345292 VINOD KUMAR VIII XII
S/O MANOHAR SINGH SAINI

345293 VINOD KUMAR IX
S/O PUKHRAJ KOLI

345295 VIPIN IX
S/O GHANSHYAM

345297 VIPIN MEHRA 159 XII

345299 VIPIN RAJPUT II,III VII IX,X
S/O SATISH KUMAR

345300 VIPUL II VII IX,X
S/O SURENDER MEHTO

345301 VIRAL GUPTA III VII 153

345303 VISHAL VII Failed
S/O SURESH

345304 VISHU JAIN II V,VII IX

345305 YASH KASHYAP II,III VII IX,XII

345307 YASIR ARFAT VII,VIII

345310 YOGESH CHANDER KHULBE IV VII,VIII IX,X,XII

345313 YOGESH KUMAR VII 153
S/O RAJ BAHADUR SHARMA

345314 YOGESH KUMAR 160 IX
S/O SHANTI PRASAD CHANDOLA

345315 YOGESH SHARMA VII,VIII

345317 DEVENDER PRASAD 149 IX

345318 KAMAL KUMAR 150 IX

345319 CHANDERKANT KAUSHIK VII

Contd..P/20


- 20 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345321 GAGAN AHUJA V,VII IX

345502 ALKA VII
D/O RAMKISHAN

345503 AMRITA SINGH VII

345504 ANCHAL AGRAWAL VII

345505 ANITA VII IX
D/O SURESH CHAND

345506 ANITA KUMARI IX

345508 ANJALI SHARMA VII

345509 ANJU NISHCHAL VII

345511 ANU KOKRA VII

345512 ANURADHA JAIN VII IX

345513 ASHA DEVI VII

345514 CHANCHAL VII
D/O ROHTASH SINGH

345515 CHARU ARORA VII

345517 DEEPA BISHT VII

345518 DEEPA DOGRA VII 160

345519 DEEPIKA VII 152
D/O RAJU

345521 DEEPIKA LAMBA VII 153

345522 DEEPIKA SINGH VII 160

345525 ESHA VII
D/O DESRAJ

345527 GEETA RANI XII

345529 HARSHVARDHANI IX
D/O LALA RAM

345530 HEMA 159 IX
D/O GOVIND SINGH

345531 HIMANI AGGARWAL VII

Contd..P/21


- 21 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345534 JYOTI MALHOTRA III

345535 KAMLA VII IX
D/O VIR SINGH

345536 KAMIYA IX
D/O NARESH KUMAR

345538 KANCHAN VII
D/O YOGESHWAR DAYAL

345540 KAVITA LODHI III 172

345543 LATIKA KAUSHIK V,VII IX

345544 LAXMI VII 155
D/O JAGDISH PRASAD

345546 MAMTA RANI SHARMA II,III VII IX

345548 MANISHA MITTAL III VII 149

345549 MANISHA SOMANI VII

345551 MANSA DEVI VII IX

345553 MANSI LAMBA VII

345554 MEENA V,VII IX,XII
D/O MOHAN SINGH

345555 MEENA V,VII IX,X,XII
D/O MOTI RAM

345556 MEENAKSHI VII 166
D/O KHAJAN SINGH

345557 MEENAKSHI VII
D/O SUBHASH CHANDER

345558 MEENAKSHI RAUTELA 161 IX

345559 MEENU BHALYA VII

345560 MEENU GUPTA I VII

345561 MITHLESH VII
D/O BHAGWATI CHARAN SINGH

345562 MONIKA VII 148
D/O AMAR PAL DHIMAN

345563 MONIKA VII
D/O RAMESH PRAKASH
Contd..P/22

- 22 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345564 MONIKA MITTAL V,VII IX

345565 MONIKA RAJPUT VII 150

345566 NAMRATA KHANDELWAL XII

345568 NEELAM THAKUR VII

345570 NEHA ARORA VII 155

345571 NEHA KALRA Result later, if necessary.

345572 NEHA MASIWAL VII

345573 NEHA MINOCHA VII

345574 NIRMAL GUPTA VII

345578 PARUL JAIN VII

345579 PINKY VII IX,X
D/O RAJENDER SINGH

345580 PINKI RANI VII IX,XII

345582 POOJA IX,X,XII
D/O JUGAL KISHORE

345583 POOJA FARMA XII

345584 POOJA GARG VII 164

345585 POOJA VII 148
D/O SATISH KUMAR CHAWLA

345586 POOJA KUMARI II VII IX

345587 POOJA LUTHRA III IX,XI,XII

345588 PRATIBHA RANA VII IX

345589 PREETI VII 175
D/O PRAVEEN KUMAR MAKWANA

345591 PRIYA VII XII
D/O RADHEY SHYAM

345592 PRIYANKA GAUBA IX

345594 PRIYANKA KAPOOR VII IX,X

345595 PRIYANKA SHARMA V Exempted
Contd..P/23


- 23 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

345598 RAJNI VII 152
D/O GUMAN SINGH KARAKOTI

345601 RAJNI RANI VII IX,X,XII

345602 REENA KUMARI VII

345603 REKHA VII 153
D/O SUKHBIR SINGH

345605 RENU MALIK 165 XII

345606 RICHA VERMA VII 149

345607 RINKI YADAV V XII

345608 RITA VII IX,XI
D/O JAIMAL SINGH

345609 RITU RANA X

345611 ROSHNI VII
D/O KALI CHARAN

345613 RUCHI SAHNI VII 147

345615 SAKSHI GOSAIN XI

345617 SANGEETA RANI 156 VII IX

345618 SEEMA BABBAR IX,XII

345619 SEEMA NEGI IX

345621 SHAILY 155 XII
D/O VISHNU KUMAR MEENA

345622 SHALU SHARMA VII,VIII IX

345623 SHAHNAZ VII
D/O NAZAKAT HUSSAIN

345624 SHASHI KALA RAWAT Exempted IX

345625 SHIKHA AGGARWAL V,VII

345626 SHIVANI LAKHERA V,VII XI

345627 SHRUTI JAIN III VII

345628 SHUBHI BHATNAGAR V,VII 154

Contd..P/24


- 24 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
345629 SIMRAN JEET KAUR XII

345633 SUHANI MANOCHA XII

345635 SUKHBEER KAUR 157 XII

345636 SUMAN VII XI
D/O RAJKUMAR SHARMA

345637 SUNITA PANT XII

345639 SURBHI GROVER VII 154

345646 VANDANA VIII IX
D/O RAMESH CHAND

345648 VARSHA 160 VII IX
D/O SURINDER KUMAR

345650 VIMMY AGGARWAL IX

345651 VISHAKHA RANI VII 151

345652 YASMEEN VII,VIII
D/O ALISHER

345653 SANTOSH VII
D/O DILBAGH SINGH

345654 POOJA RATURI IX,X

400001 AMIT KUMAR III V,VII

400002 DINESH SINGH III V IX,X

400003 LALIT KUMAR GOEL VII X

400005 SANJEEV RAWAT VII,VIII IX,X

400008 UMESH SAINI III IX

400009 VED PRAKASH SHARMA III,IV V X,XII

400012 MAHENDER KUMAR VII,VIII

400013 MAHENDER SINGH DEV X

400014 NAVIN KISHORE IX

400015 SANJAY KUMAR 153 IX

400016 VINEET KAUSHIK VII 151

Contd..P/25


- 25 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
400017 HIMANSHU YADAV III 181 148

400025 HEMRAJ JATAV VII IX

400026 JITENDER NAGPAL VI Failed

400028 PRAMOD KUMAR V X,XI

400029 RAHUL VERMA 153 IX,X

400030 SANDEEP ROY IX,X

400035 YOGINDER KUMAR SHARMA V X,XI

400040 ALAM SINGH VIII 160

400041 ANIL CHOUDHARY VII

400042 ANIL JAISWAL VII IX,X,XII

400044 ANIL KUMAR V,VII IX,X
S/O RAM PRASAD

400045 ANIL NAGAR VII

400047 ANISH KUMAR VII IX

400049 ANSHU GARG VII

400050 ANUJ SHARMA Exempted IX,X

400053 ASHISH RAI VII IX

400054 ASHWANI JAMBWAL V,VII IX,X

400057 BHANU PRATAP SINGH IX,XII

400058 BHUPINDER SINGH RAWAT IX

400059 CHARANJIT SINGH V,VII IX,X

400060 DEEPAK CHANDER JOSHI II,III VII IX

400061 DEEPAK GAMBHIR X,XI,XII

400062 DEEPAK KUMAR 159 IX
S/O GANGA RAM

400066 DEVENDER KUMAR V,VII 150

400068 DIVYHANS SHARMA IX

400070 HARVINDER SINGH II VII,VIII IX
Contd..P/26


- 26 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

400071 HEMANT VII IX,X,XII
S/O RAM CHANDER

400074 JAGMOHAN V,VII 145

400076 JASBIR SINGH CHAWLA III 177

400077 JITENDER KUMAR V IX

400080 KAMAL KANT RIKHARI V 151

400083 KAPIL KUMAR SAGAR II

400086 LAXMAN VIII 154
S/O SHIV KUMAR MAHTO

400088 MANISH 165 XII
S/O OM PRAKASH

400091 MANOJ KUMAR VII,VIII IX,X,XII

400092 MANOJ KUMAR BHGAT VII IX,X

400093 MOHAMMAD JAFAR 145 IX,X

400095 MOHD.HASEEB VII 149

400096 MOHD.NADEEM VII

400097 MUKESH KUMAR IX,XII

400099 NARENDER 152 IX
S/O SHIV SINGH

400101 NITIN KUMAR Exempted IX,X

400103 PANKAJ GUPTA VII,VIII X

400105 PAWAN KUMAR JOSHI III VII XII

400107 PRADEEP KUMAR X,XII

400109 PREM SINGH RAWAT XI

400112 RAHUL SHARMA 154 IX,X

400114 RAJ KUMAR IV VII IX,XII

400116 RAJESH KUMAR XII

400117 RAKESH JOSHI II IX

Contd..P/27


- 27 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
400119 RAKESH SAINI V

400120 RAVI KUMAR VII 150

400121 RAVI PRAKASH 148 IX,X

400123 RAVINDER SINGH XI

400124 SACHIN CHOWDHARY III VI,VII XI,XII

400125 SACHIN LALWANI V,VII

400128 SANJEEV KUMAR X

400129 SANKET SHARMA 162 IX

400130 SANTOSH KUMAR X

400131 SARBJEET KUMAR VERMA IX

400132 SAURABH BANSAL IX

400134 SHARAFAT ALI VIII Failed

400135 SOURABH BALI VII IX

400136 SUBHASH KUMAR III VII IX

400137 SUDHIR SHARMA III V

400139 SYED MOHAMMAD MUDASSIR Exempted IX,X

400140 TARUN KUMAR V 144

400141 VARUN BHARDWAJ V IX

400142 VIJAY KUMAR IX

400144 VIKRAM SAINI VIII

400145 VIMAL KUMAR III IX,XI

400146 VINAY TAYAL IX,X,XI

400147 VIPIN IX,X,XII
S/O NANAK CHAND

400148 ARVIND CHOUDHARY V IX,XI,XII

400149 YASHWANT RAO VIII XI

400151 GAJENDRA PANDEY IX

Contd..P/28


- 28 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
400152 JAG MOHAN SINGH V IX,X,XI

400153 PRADEEP KUMAR IX,XI

400154 RAJIV SINGH I,II VII IX,XI

400155 RAKESH SAINI IX

400156 SANJEEV KUMAR V IX,X

400158 BRIJESH SINGH MEHTA III VII

400159 JITENDER KUMAR SHARMA VII 149

400161 NIMIT JETLY V,VII

400162 NARESH CHAND JOSHI IX

400163 SHAILENDER VATS IX

400164 CHANDER BHAN III

400165 KAILASH PALIWAL 147 X

400167 MAHESH KUMAR IX

400169 PANKAJ KAUSHIK III VII,VIII X

400170 RAJESH KAPOOR IX,X

400171 SHAHVEZ VII
S/O ABDUL RAUF

400172 SOURBH ADHLAKHA III

400175 YOGESH KHURANA IX

400177 MOHSIN KHAN VII

400178 AMIT IX,XII
S/O PATRAM

400179 AMIT ADLAKHA IX

400180 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA V XI

400182 AMIT SHARMA VIII

400183 ARUN JAIN VII,VIII

400185 BHUSHAN KUMAR 154 IX

400186 CHANDER CHUGH IX
Contd..P/29


- 29 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

400187 DEEPAK SINGH VII

400188 JAIDEEP JAISWAL VIII

400189 JITENDER VIII
S/O PREM KUMAR

400192 MOHMMED IRSHAD IX

400195 NAVIN KUMAR X,XI

400196 PRABIR MONDAL VII

400202 RAM AVTAR VIII IX,XII

400204 RAVINDER KUMAR IX

400206 ROOP KISHOR IX

400209 SUSHLEEL SAINI IX

400210 UJJWAL MADAAN V X,XII

400211 VIKAS III VIII IX
S/O DHARAM PAL KAIN

400212 VIKRAM KUMAR IX

400213 VINOD KUMAR VIII IX

400214 VINOD PANDEY IX,X,XI

400216 HIMANSHU VIII 148
S/O RAM PRASAD

400217 SACHIN KUMAR IX

400218 SANDEEP V,VIII
S/O BALVIR SINGH

400219 SATISH KUMAR II VIII IX

400220 VINOD KUMAR V

400221 RAKESH SHARMA I VII,VIII IX

400222 SHAILENDER SHARMA VIII IX

400225 HEMANT VIII XI
S/O ANAND KISHORE

400227 SUNIL KUMAR VERMA VIII
Contd..P/30


- 30 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------
400228 VARUN DHAWAN V

400229 PRAVEEN BHALLA XI

400231 VIRENDER YADAV IX,XI

400232 YOGESH RAWAT III VIII IX

400235 PURAN BIST IX

400236 VIJAY KUMAR VIII IX

400237 ANKIT SHARMA XI

400502 NIDHI BHARDWAJ VII IX,XI

400503 APARNA JOSHI VIII

400505 JASVINDER KAUR VII IX,XI

400506 MEGHA SARETKAR VII IX,XI

400507 RAJNI MANRAL VII IX

400508 RUPINDER KAUR VII

400509 SHLPI BHARDWAJ VII IX

400510 VANDANA RANI VII,VIII IX

400513 ANITA IX
D/O MAHESH CHAND GUPTA

400514 ANJALI VII
D/O VINOD KUMAR CHOKRA

400516 BHAWNA BABBAR VII

400520 GEETANJALI V,VIII
D/O HARISH KUMAR

400522 HEMA KAUSHIK V IX

400524 MANORMA KUMARI V

400525 MANVI AGGARWAL IX,XI

400527 MOHITA SHARMA IX

400528 MONIKA SHARMA IX

400529 POONAM V IX,X
D/O BADAM SINGH
Contd..P/31


- 31 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

400530 PRABHA 162 IX
D/O CHINTA MANI

400531 PRITI CHOPRA III IX,X

400532 RAJNI VIII
D/O AMIR CHAND

400533 RAKHI SHARMA IX

400534 RAMA ARORA II,III VII IX

400535 RITIKA GUPTA III V,VIII

400536 RITU KAPOOR V

400537 RITU SRIVASTAVA III

400540 SARBJEET KAUR V 150

400541 SAVITA IX
D/O LAL CHAND

400544 SILKPREET KAUR 163 IX,XI

400545 SONAL JAIN III VII,VIII IX

400547 SONIA GERA IX

400549 SUCHETA ARORA VII,VIII IX,X

400551 SUMITRA NEGI Result later, if necessary.

400552 SUNITA 145 VII IX
D/O JAI CHAND SHARMA

400553 VANDANA VISHKARMA III VIII IX,X,XII

400554 PREETI PANDEY VIII IX

400555 HARJEET KAUR VIII

400556 VIJAY LAXMI VIII

400562 JASMEET KAUR IX,XI

400563 LAXMI V
D/O VIDYA BHUSHAN

400565 MEENAKSHI NEGI IX,XI

400566 RAKHI YADAV VIII
Contd..P/32


- 32 -
UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
-------------------
B.COM.(PASS) PART III (SUPPLE.) EXAM. , 2007. CONTD....
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Roll No. Name of Candidate Part I Part II Part III
(Out of (Out of (Out of
400) 400) 400)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
EXTERNAL CELL
-------------

400568 RICHA JAIN III XI

400569 SHILPI IX,XI
D/O ASHOK KUMAR

400570 SHOBHA IX
D/O CHANDI DASS

400574 LALITA TANWAR III V,VII IX,X,XII

400576 DEEP KAUR XI

400578 KUSUM LATA VII IX

400579 BHARTI 144 IX
D/O BALWANT SINGH

400580 LOVEY MITTAL XI,XII

400582 ANISHA Result later, if necessary.
D/O RAYES AHMEDH

400583 DEEPIKA KANSAL XII

400584 GURMEET MATTA XI,XII



(PROF? M.L.SINGLA)
ASSTT? CONTROLLE? O? EXAMS.(RESULTS? DEA? (EXAMINATIONS)


Delh?? the 24th January, 2008.


Reference: http://www.du.ac.in/result/bcpecc3.txt


Did you like this resource? Share it with your friends and show your love!




Responses to "Annual results B.Com. (Pass) Suppl. Exam. E.C.C. - University of Delhi"

No responses found. Be the first to respond...

Feedbacks      

Post Comment:




  • Do not include your name, "with regards" etc in the comment. Write detailed comment, relevant to the topic.
  • No HTML formatting and links to other web sites are allowed.
  • This is a strictly moderated site. Absolutely no spam allowed.
  • Name:   Sign In to fill automatically.
    Email: (Will not be published, but required to validate comment)



    Type the numbers and letters shown on the left.


    Submit Article     Return to Article Index

    Awards & Gifts
    Active Members
    TodayLast 7 Daysmore...

    ISC Technologies, Kochi - India. Copyright © All Rights Reserved.