Resources » Results » General

Provision Selections Results for SI's-2009


Posted Date: 20-Feb-2009  Last Updated:   Category: General    
Author: Member Level: Silver    Points: 2






PROVISIONAL SELECTION LIST OF SIs
Sl.No. Reg.No. Name Selected Post Selected Zone
1 500004 Dumpala Deena Bandu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
2 500072 Reddi Chandra Mohan RSI(APSP)(Men)
3 500103 Yalakala Venkatasantarao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
4 500139 Gadi Srinivasa Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
5 500196 Dumpala Venkata Giri Deputy Jailor
6 500202 Prasadarao Amiti (Civil)(Men) Zone I
7 500206 Majji Akkappadu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
8 500222 Tripurana Kanthi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
9 500320 P R Prasad Reyyala (Civil)(Men) Zone I
10 500337 Appala Raju Palini (Civil)(Men) Zone I
11 500375 Boddepalli Sudhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
12 500377 Venkatarama Prasada Rao Pydi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
13 500582 Kurmapu Bhujanga Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
14 500592 Vasunaidu Chinta (Civil)(Men) Zone I
15 500738 Tompala Srinivasa Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
16 500791 Sanapala Suryamouli (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
17 500796 Sura Ammi Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
18 500830 Killi Srinu Babu Station Fire Officer Zone I
19 500909 Chamalla Padma Lochana RSI(APSP)(Men)
20 500928 Dhanunjaya Rao Siripurapu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
21 501019 Nuka Srinivasa Rao Deputy Jailor
22 501031 Vakamullu Venkata Ramana Deputy Jailor
23 501044 Ommi Appalanarayana Deputy Jailor
24 501119 Isai Murali Deputy Jailor
25 501178 Muddada Sanyasi Rao Deputy Jailor
26 501225 Hanumantu Upendra Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
27 501266 Tejeswara Rao Bagadi Deputy Jailor
28 501386 Dharma Sahu Telukula (Civil)(Men) Zone I
29 501442 Pedakota Asok (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
30 501444 Shanmukha Rao Suvvaru (Civil)(Men) Zone I
31 501484 Besi Lakshmna Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
32 501492 Pragada Kama Raju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
33 501508 Kovilapu Eswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
34 501533 Suresh Kumar Kondaveti (Civil)(Men) Zone I
35 501570 Bommali Someswara Rao Station Fire Officer Zone I
36 501578 Dharmavarapu Raju Deputy Jailor
37 501587 Kuna Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
38 501596 Kusakumar Ponnada Deputy Jailor
39 501809 Pudi Vara Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone I
40 501810 Savara Lakshmana Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
41 501811 Savara Govinda Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
42 501855 Puvvalasari Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
43 501857 Loddu Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone I
44 501871 Palavalasa V.surapu Naidu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
45 501876 Siripuram Rama Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
46 501935 Muralimohana Rao Budumuru RSI(APSP)(Men)
47 502023 Macharla Suresh RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
48 502111 Ambati Manmadha Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
49 502196 Biddika Rambabu RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
50 502275 Chigurupalli Kiran Deputy Jailor
51 502353 Siripurapu Kali Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
52 502470 Gantalana Appanna (Civil)(Men) Zone I
53 504022 B S Ganesh Barri (Civil)(Men) Zone I
54 504025 Manmadha Rao Laveti RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
55 504028 Kuna Kiran Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
56 504040 Majji Appala Naidu Deputy Jailor
57 504075 Bobbili Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
58 504085 Srinivas Gedela (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
59 504097 Baggam Lakshmana Swamy Station Fire Officer Zone I
60 504113 Golagana Prasada Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
61 504144 Savarapu Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
62 504208 Basina Bhaskara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
63 504212 Gidijala Malleswari SI(Civil)(Women) Zone I
64 504263 Mudili Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
65 504274 Dharma Rao Pagoti (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
66 504275 Gollangi Govinda Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
67 504276 Bandi Ramanayya (Civil)(Men) Zone I
68 504277 Muddada Ravi Babu RSI(APSP)(Men)
69 504279 K Muralee Mohana Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
70 504282 Satyanarayana Yandrapu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
71 504396 Kota Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
72 504419 Pandranki Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone I
73 504425 Turubilli Kusuma Haranadh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
74 504426 Turubilli Uma Maheswara Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
75 504505 Jeevankanth Kelangi (Civil)(Men) Zone I
76 504531 Sunkara Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone I
77 504631 Mopada Satish RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
78 504633 Garudapalli Nagamani SI(Civil)(Women) Zone I
79 504641 Durgasi Vinod Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
80 504684 Chinthapalli Rajesh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
81 504688 Routhu Adinarayana SIs(Men)in SPF
82 504690 Vooyika Ramesh RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
83 504711 Revalla Srinivasa Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
84 504720 Kommu Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
85 504725 Nayana Nagaraju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
86 504736 Kalluri Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
87 504747 Bhaskar Rao Bellana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
88 504797 Shaik Madeena Station Fire Officer Zone I
89 504810 Oddipilli Rama Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
90 504847 Mamidi Srinivasa Rao Deputy Jailor
91 504889 Sankara Rao Tangudu RSI(APSP)(Men)
92 505005 Gedela Vasudeva Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
93 505006 Tangudu Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
94 505029 Sankara Rao Botcha (Civil)(Men) Zone II
95 505035 Saladi Dileep Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
96 505062 Raparti Gurumurty SIs(Men)in SPF
97 505079 Vempadapu Ramesh Deputy Jailor
98 505087 Reyyi Someswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
99 505117 Bodasingi Ananda Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
100 505204 Saketi Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone I
101 505214 Tummaganti Rama Krishna RSI(APSP)(Men)
102 505219 Korukonda Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
103 505250 Geddala Bala Krushna (Civil)(Men) Zone I
104 505275 Nammi Ganesh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
105 505367 Chalumuri Venkata Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone III
106 505443 Narasimhamurthy Malleda RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
107 505480 Nagaraju Vanapalli (Civil)(Men) Zone I
108 505486 Neyigapula Gopala Naidu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
109 505495 Paila K G Appalanaidu RSI(APSP)(Men)
110 505516 Vajji Uma Maheswara Rao Deputy Jailor
111 505642 Govinda Rao Kuna (Civil)(Men) Zone I
112 505643 Lakshmana Rao Torreti Deputy Jailor
113 505658 Durga Prasada Rao Ch (Civil)(Men) Zone I
114 505728 Goru Prabhakara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
115 505787 Routhu Hari Narayana Venkata Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
116 505794 Kondeti Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
117 505825 Swamidevakaranaidu Gorle Deputy Jailor
118 508002 Gubbala Sreenivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
119 508039 Dharmireddi Giri (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
120 508057 Totada Kameswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
121 508063 Mohana Rao Kancharapu Deputy Jailor
122 508064 R Krishna Murthy Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
123 508065 Sanapala Satyanarayana SIs(Men)in SPF
124 508066 K Mahalaskhmi Kagitha RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
125 508070 Allu Eswara Rao Deputy Jailor
126 508080 Asiritta Reddy RSI(APSP)(Men)
127 508099 Vadavalasa Chakradhara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
128 508100 Sanaboina Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone I
129 508127 Singampalli Vamsidhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
130 508132 Sappagaddi Jagadish (Civil)(Men) Zone III
131 508138 Shaik Abdul Maroof (Civil)(Men) Zone I
132 508194 Kaviti Ravi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
133 508199 Tarakeswara Rao Jinaga (Civil)(Men) Zone I
134 508245 Inukonda Saida Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
135 508266 Bayalapudi Jaganmohana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
136 508271 Lokavarapu Gowri Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
137 508338 Kundangi Sampath Rao RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
138 508375 Gunupuru Dhananjaya Naidu RSI(APSP)(Men)
139 508432 Yenneti Ashok Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone I
140 508462 Allu Srinivasa Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
141 508472 Vechalapu Narayana Murthy (Civil)(Men) Zone I
142 508494 Chinthada Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone I
143 508507 Kilari Appalanarayana RSI(APSP)(Men)
144 508511 Malleswara Rao Kusa (Civil)(Men) Zone I
145 508567 Sairam Kadiri SIs(Men)in SPF
146 508753 Kutikuppala Krishna Prasad RSI(APSP)(Men)
147 508819 Damuluri Satya Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
148 508826 Nirujogi Sanyasi Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
149 508833 Natti Ganesh Deputy Jailor
150 508849 Seelavalasa Laxmana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
151 508853 Joga Rao Nooka (Civil)(Men) Zone I
152 508889 Korada Sriramulu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
153 508904 Palli Uma Maheswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
154 508959 Chowdari Lakshmana Rao Deputy Jailor
155 509051 Nelli Visweswara Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
156 509080 Kona Venkata Ranga Rao Deputy Jailor
157 509109 Venkata Ramana Turaka (Civil)(Men) Zone III
158 509290 Marrapu Madhusudhana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
159 509292 Chukka Swamy Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
160 509298 Naidana Gopi Krishna Station Fire Officer Zone I
161 509342 Dogga Demudunaidu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
162 509363 Surupalli Dilip Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone I
163 509396 Seera Bhaskara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
164 509483 Vasudeva Rao Mula RSI(APSP)(Men)
165 509637 Masavarapu Prasad Deputy Jailor
166 509642 Ramesh Rudra (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
167 509644 Adari Simhadrinaidu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
168 509653 Bodapati Supriya SI(Civil)(Women) Zone II
169 509749 Murali Krishna Gurugubelli (Civil)(Men) Zone I
170 509786 Velamala Eswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
171 509793 Kilaparthi Hari Bhushana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
172 509816 Akula Suryanarayana RSI(APSP)(Men)
173 509877 Kalla Suresh Kumar Deputy Jailor
174 509987 Sanyasi Naidu Samntula (Civil)(Men) Zone I
175 509989 Reddi Krishna Deputy Jailor
176 510082 Govinda Rao Gurla (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
177 510084 Sheik Sardar Ghani (Civil)(Men) Zone I
178 510174 Kovuri Govinda Rao Deputy Jailor
179 510199 Dabberu Kiran Kumar Deputy Jailor
180 510254 Ravuri Chinna Rao Deputy Jailor
181 510476 Vakada Appalanaidu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
182 510570 Swami Sreenivas Ronanki (Civil)(Men) Zone III
183 510594 Vasanta Someswara Rao Station Fire Officer Zone I
184 510615 Kurimineni Nageswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
185 510677 Dalai Jaya Pratap RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
186 510743 Pydipeddigari Sridhar RSI(APSP)(Men)
187 510802 Rukmini Pangi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone VI
188 510839 Venkateswara Rao Duppala (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
189 510841 Dalibabu Gindri (Civil)(Men) Zone I
190 510850 Rongali Devanand RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
191 510851 Rongali Chandra Sekhar SIs(Men)in SPF
192 510944 Gara Jagannadh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
193 510945 Dalinaidu Panchada (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
194 510946 Ghanta Ramesh Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
195 510948 Gedela Prasada Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
196 510971 Bolupadra Krishna Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
197 510974 Pappala Sanyasi Naidu Station Fire Officer Zone I
198 510976 Bongu Tirupathi Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
199 511007 K S K N G A Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
200 511008 Adari Santosh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
201 511017 A.naresh Kumar Deputy Jailor
202 511048 Kancharapu Kumara Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone I
203 511165 Venkataramana Jami (Civil)(Men) Zone II
204 511338 Saina Ramakrishna Deputy Jailor
205 511339 Chamala Lokanadham (Civil)(Men) Zone III
206 511393 Barla Sanyasayya SIs(Men)in SPF
207 511394 Prasad Boddu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
208 511476 Tamada Bhagavan RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
209 511540 Ruttala Venkata Ramana Station Fire Officer Zone I
210 511547 Sasapu Udaya Bhaskara Rao Deputy Jailor
211 511627 Ambati Suryaprakash (Civil)(Men) Zone I
212 511665 Velagada Sankaranarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone I
213 511731 Gollu Arjuna (Civil)(Men) Zone I
214 511749 Gara Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
215 511753 Ambati Vijaya Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
216 511823 Beera Ludhar Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
217 511843 Bellukola Hari (Civil)(Men) Zone I
218 511899 Duriya Sudhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
219 511919 Panchadi Appala Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
220 511929 Gompa Ramesh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
221 511944 Lakshmunaidu Kolli RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
222 511948 Midathana Venkata Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
223 511951 Ravi Bolem RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
224 512014 Krishnamurthy Singampalli RSI(APSP)(Men)
225 512031 Borapu Manga Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone I
226 512143 Meesala Chinnam Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
227 512185 Budi Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
228 512191 Adhikari Koteswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
229 512236 Tammi Naidu Bonangi (Civil)(Men) Zone II
230 512244 Srinivasa Rao Bantupalli (Civil)(Men) Zone II
231 512562 Rongali Ramesh Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
232 512681 Venkata Satya Raju Gurugubelli Station Fire Officer Zone I
233 512691 Jena Mohana Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
234 512726 Gubbala Paramesam (Civil)(Men) Zone II
235 512764 Ananta Venkata Ramana Guribilli (Civil)(Men) Zone I
236 512907 Palavalasa Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone III
237 512945 Meesala Chandramouli (Civil)(Men) Zone I
238 513065 Boddepalli Murali RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
239 513089 Kuna Venkata Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
240 513094 Korada Madhusudhana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
241 513172 Narayana Rao Kintalala (Civil)(Men) Zone I
242 513272 Earle Chinnam Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
243 513285 Kancharapu Murali Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
244 513301 Nandikolla Kameswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
245 513314 Umamaheswara Rao Geddapu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
246 513355 Chandaka Atchin Naidu Deputy Jailor
247 513638 Meesala Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
248 513739 Ganapathi Kumara Swamy Deputy Jailor
249 513748 Lokavarapu Chandra Sekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone I
250 513790 Namala Murali Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
251 513802 Sanapala Khageswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
252 513814 Muralasetti Veera Babu Deputy Jailor
253 513821 Pebbili Lova Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
254 513830 Chollangi Venkata Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
255 513831 Chilla Narasinga Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
256 513832 Vanapalli Rama Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
257 513833 Appa Rao Gudisetti (Civil)(Men) Zone I
258 513835 Chelluri Lakshmi Narayana Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
259 513837 Pondala Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone I
260 513913 Pilla Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone I
261 513914 Cheepuru Ramadas (Civil)(Men) Zone I
262 515133 Daram Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
263 515172 Sadanapalli Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
264 515247 Vubba Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
265 515346 Made Mohan Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
266 515360 Pragada Raju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
267 515443 Anisetti Ananda Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone II
268 515446 Ch.v.n.subba Reddy Deputy Jailor
269 515458 Samsani Ramesh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
270 515468 Telu N.v.s.shyamsundar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
271 515469 Triparna Venkata Suresh RSI(APSP)(Men)
272 515471 Sykam Sri Rama Gangadhar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
273 515474 Yarlagadda V.v.s. Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
274 515481 Nandiki Ravi Kumar RSI(APSP)(Men)
275 515486 Devarakonda Vani SI(Civil)(Women) Zone II
276 515554 Karri Phani Kumar RSI(APSP)(Men)
277 515621 Neelapala Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
278 515627 Donga Satya Sudhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
279 515645 Mutha Prabhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
280 515652 Devireddy G.v.b.s.v. Prasad RSI(APSP)(Men)
281 515718 Allu Druga Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
282 515728 Bangarapu Yesu Babu Station Fire Officer Zone II
283 515735 Madakam Ravi Teja RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
284 515777 Valluri Kanthi Priya SI(Civil)(Women) Zone II
285 515778 Kanderi Sridhar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
286 515790 Gubbala Vasantha Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
287 515791 Tadi Naga Venkata Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
288 515793 Gummadi Guru Prakash (Civil)(Men) Zone II
289 515794 Dommeti Prasad Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
290 515825 Vybhogula Jagadeeswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
291 515829 Yedidi Sravan Kumar Deputy Jailor
292 515831 Neelapu L.v. Mohan Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
293 515885 Bonam Adi Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone II
294 515904 Shaik I.z.sadhik RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
295 515936 Vasireddi Srinu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
296 516009 Atthi Subarahmanayam (Civil)(Men) Zone II
297 516086 Vasamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
298 516148 Turala Appa Rao Deputy Jailor
299 516174 Manepalli V.siva Kumar SIs(Men)in SPF
300 516205 Padidadakala Viswam (Civil)(Men) Zone II
301 516297 Athili Ganesh Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
302 516331 Chintapalli Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
303 516334 Kudupudi Nagendra Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone II
304 516416 Teegala V.naresh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
305 516462 Dadi Chandra Sekar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
306 516543 Palivela Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
307 516562 Yanamadala V.v.satyanarayana RSI(APSP)(Men)
308 516641 Nanipalli Sreedhar RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
309 516785 Tadi Jagannadha Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone II
310 516881 Vallu Janaki Ramayya (Civil)(Men) Zone II
311 516885 Gubbala Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
312 516903 Masa Kishore Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
313 516942 Enjerla S.j.kennedy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
314 516950 Beera Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
315 516976 Geddam Sita Rama Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
316 516987 Karri Sri Hari Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
317 517137 Jallu Srinivasa Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
318 517241 Padala Bhaskara Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
319 517268 Manne Surya Rao Station Fire Officer Zone II
320 517271 Murapaka Veera Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
321 517315 Nunna Geetanjaneyulu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
322 517436 Tananki V.v. Rama Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
323 517455 Parada Srinivasa Rao SIs(Men)in SPF
324 517467 Vandrangi Krishna Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
325 517522 Chava Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
326 517530 Mutakani Vijay Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
327 517542 Seelam Sankar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
328 517565 Komarapu Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
329 517571 Borra Narasimha Murthy (Civil)(Men) Zone II
330 517592 Nalam Srinivasa Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
331 517597 Dangeti Adinarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
332 517825 Varri Appa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
333 517876 Kanulla Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
334 517878 Jillella James Ratna Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone II
335 517882 Gorla Nithya Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
336 517883 Karra Srinivasa Rao Deputy Jailor
337 517930 Badampudi Rajesh Kumar Deputy Jailor
338 517944 Mohammed Abdul Nabee (Civil)(Men) Zone II
339 518018 Maragani Srinivasa Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
340 518039 Venkateswara Rao B (Civil)(Men) Zone II
341 518049 Chinnam Anjaneyulu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
342 518051 Challa Atchaiah Deputy Jailor
343 518053 Nakka Govinda Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
344 518069 Veeranki V. Rama Krishna Station Fire Officer Zone II
345 518115 Kolusu Kranthi Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone II
346 518117 Nukavarapu Nageswara Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
347 518127 Naraharasetti R.k.babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
348 518180 A.d.l.janardhan (Civil)(Men) Zone II
349 518200 Moganti Venkata Subhas (Civil)(Men) Zone II
350 518206 Gedela Yeriki Naidu Deputy Jailor
351 518221 Dhara Viyaya Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
352 518285 Morla Tulasi Rama Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
353 518411 Daneti Rama Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
354 518456 Katta Venkateswarlu RSI(APSP)(Men)
355 518463 Koppireddy Giri Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
356 518531 Tippa Ganesh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
357 518761 Pala Satyanarayana RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
358 518767 Unnamatla Srinivas RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
359 518776 P. Siva Rama Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
360 518862 Peetala Dora Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
361 518940 Guduri Premsagar Deputy Jailor
362 518982 Jonnakuti Vijaya Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
363 519083 Shaik Johnmiya (Civil)(Men) Zone II
364 519084 Sogala Kamalakar Deputy Jailor
365 519091 B.v.satyanarayana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
366 519108 Madakam Parameswara Rao RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
367 519159 Pudi Veera Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
368 519212 Harikoti Sastry RSI(APSP)(Men)
369 519229 Veeravalli Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
370 519230 Devisetti Krishna Mohan (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
371 519231 Vendra L.v.k.sumanth (Civil)(Men) Zone II
372 519233 Durgasi Srinivasa Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
373 519235 Annamreddi Balaji (Civil)(Men) Zone II
374 519236 Yalla Poulraju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
375 519237 Tellam Durga Prasad RSI(APSP)(Men)
376 519238 Ponuku Sanjeeva Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
377 519243 Gubbala V.v.satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
378 519245 Battula Sudhakar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
379 519254 Kadiyala Ashok Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
380 519261 Rudraraju Bhimaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
381 519298 Potta Ramesh RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
382 519359 Gondesi Venkata Ramireddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
383 519384 V.naga S.chakravarthy RSI(APSP)(Men)
384 519385 Narendera Satish Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
385 519408 Nakka Srinivasu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
386 519426 Bugatha Rama Krishna RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
387 519442 Konda Yesu Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
388 519485 Govada Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
389 519613 Tumma Ravi Kumar RSI(APSP)(Men)
390 519628 Kandregula V Siva Rama Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
391 519633 Nunna Sai Kumar RSI(APSP)(Men)
392 519644 Bonagiri Raju RSI(APSP)(Men)
393 519677 Udumula Lakshmi Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
394 519755 Dharavathu Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
395 519760 G.r.murugan Srikrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
396 519827 Devanaboyina Ganga Bhavani SI(Civil)(Women) Zone II
397 519987 Velugula Subhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
398 520083 Veeranki R. Koteswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
399 520087 Bandreddi Phani Kumar SIs(Men)in SPF
400 520089 Mattimalla Vijay Bhaskar RSI(APSP)(Men)
401 520131 Kali Venkata Rama Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
402 520201 Doppala Prasanth Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
403 520202 Chitroju Pavan Kumar SIs(Men)in SPF
404 520415 Tummidi Naresh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
405 520516 Chitrada Gopala Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
406 520628 Korivi Rama Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
407 520666 Vanabathina Ramakrishna Station Fire Officer Zone II
408 520747 Muttangi Kesava Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
409 520773 Gotru Uma Sankar RSI(APSP)(Men)
410 520861 Tavvala Srikanth RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
411 520979 Garike Siva Prasad RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
412 520993 Shaik John Ahammad Station Fire Officer Zone II
413 521001 Peyyala Kishore Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
414 521028 Chennamsetti Ramesh Deputy Jailor
415 521152 Mudigonda Sambasiva Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
416 521231 Peeta Raja Sekhar RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
417 521346 Patnala Tejovathi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone II
418 521428 Bodugu Prabhakar Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
419 521446 Tadanki Kranthi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
420 521812 Bejjanki Krishnamachary (Civil)(Men) Zone II
421 522531 Manchem Satish Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
422 522535 Velugula Appala Raju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
423 522536 Medisetti Nagarjuna SIs(Men)in SPF
424 522557 Shaik Mahesh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
425 522616 Kadavala Srinivas RSI(APSP)(Men)
426 522632 Guthula Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone II
427 522633 Guntamukkala S.p.a.bhavan Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
428 522655 Pakkurthi Satya Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone II
429 522723 Mohammad Habeeb Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone II
430 522743 Kovela Durga Ramesh Deputy Jailor
431 522799 Ch.venkata Srinivasa Reddy RSI(APSP)(Men)
432 522907 Rajesh Boddu SIs(Men)in SPF
433 522938 Dharavathu Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
434 523025 Rajanala Dharma Raju RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
435 523028 Athili Srinu SIs(Men)in SPF
436 523176 Allu Durga Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone II
437 523177 Botta Lova Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
438 523282 Pampana Eswara Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
439 523311 Chitturi Nagasrinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone II
440 523426 Sivakoti Chinni Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
441 525010 Abbaraju V.sundara Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
442 525024 Jaligam Ramakoti Hanish Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
443 525027 Mellem Janaki Ram (Civil)(Men) Zone II
444 525029 Allu Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
445 525030 Jangam Venkata Ramana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
446 525038 Chinthakindi Srinivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
447 525109 Bandaru V. Siva Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone II
448 525143 Yeleti Chitti Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
449 525146 Yenumula V. Janakiram Station Fire Officer Zone II
450 525166 Shariff Mehaboob (Civil)(Men) Zone II
451 525168 Kuchipudi Srinivasa Rao Station Fire Officer Zone II
452 525169 Chinchili Surya Prakasa Rao Station Fire Officer Zone II
453 525172 Kollu V.m. Konda Babu Station Fire Officer Zone II
454 525183 Kothala Narasimha Rao RSI(APSP)(Men)
455 525209 Kotturi Kishore Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
456 525211 Sudhamsetti Rama Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
457 525216 Muddala Ashok (Civil)(Men) Zone II
458 525221 Vadavelli Suresh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
459 525236 Karri Pardha Saradhi (Civil)(Men) Zone II
460 525241 Vanjarapu Jagadeesh Chandra Bose (Civil)(Men) Zone II
461 525246 Gedela Pavana Rama Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
462 525250 Boragam Pentarao RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
463 525275 Challapalli Vidyasagar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
464 525296 Bale Ravi Kiran (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
465 525299 Md.m.r.ali Khan (Civil)(Men) Zone II
466 525303 Kadali Gangadhara Babu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
467 525311 Kadali V.s. Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
468 525362 Jakkamsetty Ramakrishna Rao SIs(Men)in SPF
469 525363 Chintapalli Koti Vinayakudu SIs(Men)in SPF
470 525364 Pampana Vijaya Sankar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
471 525366 Gella Surendra Deputy Jailor
472 525417 Bezawada Tulasidhar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
473 525421 Banala Yadagiri (Civil)(Men) Zone II
474 525428 Yamana Satya Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
475 525430 Singamsetti Lakshmana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
476 525440 Ede Srinivasa Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
477 525455 Kondapalli Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone II
478 525457 Chidaraboina Ranjit Kumar SIs(Men)in SPF
479 525608 Vegireddy Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
480 525609 Appikonda Appaji SIs(Men)in SPF
481 525610 Boddu Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
482 525615 Velugubantla Satish (Civil)(Men) Zone II
483 525663 Bandi Mohan Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
484 525666 Kucharlapati Nagendra Prasad Varma (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
485 525668 Dasari Ravindra Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
486 525900 Satraboina L.narayana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
487 525957 Guttula Veera Venkat Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone II
488 526045 Dharmula Venkateswara Rao RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
489 526049 Maddela Arjuna Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
490 526111 Naidu Subrahmanyam RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
491 526120 Anning Madhu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
492 526122 Vasilanka Srinivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
493 526123 Karivegadav Sampathkumar SIs(Men)in SPF
494 526132 Sodadasu Hari Prasad RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
495 526145 Vendra Srinivasa Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
496 526583 Abdul Salam (Civil)(Men) Zone II
497 526661 Gusiri Mohana Rao Deputy Jailor
498 526732 Mathangi Sagara Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
499 526735 Koppisetti Rama Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
500 526736 Kola Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
501 526737 Degala Bhagavan Prasadu (Civil)(Men) Zone II
502 526741 Vasa Peddi Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone II
503 526742 Vasa Venkateswar Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
504 526767 Pulidindi Suresh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
505 526769 Pamarthi Haswanth Kumar SIs(Men)in SPF
506 530213 V S R K Amarnath (Civil)(Men) Zone III
507 530240 Prasad Gangineni Deputy Jailor
508 530294 Anantaramireddy Gorantla (Civil)(Men) Zone III
509 530355 Bala Subhramanyam Morla RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
510 530470 T Peda Narayana Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone III
511 530504 Srikanth Naik Banavatu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
512 530531 Srinivas Jogi (Civil)(Men) Zone III
513 530559 Dachepalli Ranganath (Civil)(Men) Zone III
514 530564 Rusumdar Ahammad Jani (Civil)(Men) Zone III
515 530591 Bulla Nagabhushanam (Civil)(Men) Zone III
516 530605 Nageswararao Andela (Civil)(Men) Zone III
517 530786 Shaik Samimullah (Civil)(Men) Zone III
518 531027 Chalapati Subbarao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
519 531069 Ramesh Naidu Chintala SIs(Men)in SPF
520 531203 Nagaraju Yemineni (Civil)(Men) Zone III
521 531320 Vijaya Kumar Karipalli (Civil)(Men) Zone III
522 531335 Surabhi Anjaiah Deputy Jailor
523 531372 Bobby Manthangi (Civil)(Men) Zone III
524 531387 Arogyaraju Korabandi (Civil)(Men) Zone III
525 531401 Munipalli Suresh Babu Deputy Jailor
526 531404 Rajeswara Rao Gudi RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
527 531405 Matta Vijayacharan (Civil)(Men) Zone III
528 531406 Haribabu Jangili RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
529 531408 Anjibabu Gollapudi (Civil)(Men) Zone III
530 531441 Aradhyula Subba Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone III
531 531450 Dabbakuti Surya Narayana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
532 531454 Shaik Ali Saheb (Civil)(Men) Zone III
533 531485 Karri Sekhar Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
534 531712 Sathupati Venu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
535 531714 Ponnuru Bhaskar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
536 531905 Shaik Naffesh Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone III
537 531929 Burra Sampangirao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
538 532158 Srinivasa Rao Meda (Civil)(Men) Zone III
539 532272 Dhanyasi Ramesh RSI(APSP)(Men)
540 532405 Singirisu Venugopala Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
541 532411 Jupalli Raja Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
542 532427 Gavini Venkata Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone III
543 532543 H S Hussain Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone III
544 532559 Ramakotaiah Jalla (Civil)(Men) Zone III
545 532702 Boya Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
546 532726 Purini Subrahmanyam RSI(APSP)(Men)
547 532776 Prathipati Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone III
548 533245 Thulluru Thirupathi Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
549 533338 Reddy Surya Bhaskar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone II
550 533493 J Venkatanarasimha Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
551 533497 Poluri Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
552 533499 Muralikrishna Poluri (Civil)(Men) Zone III
553 533525 Shaik Subhani (Civil)(Men) Zone III
554 533599 Kota Chandrasekhar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
555 533624 Gandu Kiran Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
556 533647 Prabhakara Reddy Gogireddy Station Fire Officer Zone III
557 533715 Perala Udaya Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
558 533750 Vallamreddy Srinivasulareddy Station Fire Officer Zone III
559 533968 Shaik Mahammad Safee (Civil)(Men) Zone III
560 533970 Dasari Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
561 534065 Pulugumuttu Vijay Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone III
562 534088 Krishnamurthy Kadambala Deputy Jailor
563 534358 Shaik Nagoormeerasaheb (Civil)(Men) Zone III
564 534369 K.veeravasantha Rao Deputy Jailor
565 534411 Narasimha Rao Pothula RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
566 534419 Gunja Venu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
567 534475 N Kiran Kumar Reddy Station Fire Officer Zone III
568 534494 Raja Metikoti Station Fire Officer Zone II
569 534513 Kokkiligadda Vijaya Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
570 534531 Shaik Jamsheed Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone III
571 534614 Amireddy Srinivasa Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone III
572 534791 Rama Nayak Mudavathu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
573 534814 Srinivasa Rao Sodisetty (Civil)(Men) Zone III
574 534830 Karri Venkatareddy Deputy Jailor
575 535011 Sayyed Mahammad Shakir SIs(Men)in SPF
576 535014 Marpu Rosaiah RSI(APSP)(Men)
577 535063 Udayagiri Nageswararao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
578 535086 Vankayalapati Balakrishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
579 535102 Godugu Assan (Civil)(Men) Zone III
580 535147 Kummari Sreenivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
581 535358 K Sambasiva Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
582 535440 Meerza Nazeer Beig (Civil)(Men) Zone III
583 535533 Bondalapati Balamanneiah SIs(Men)in SPF
584 535538 Guntakrinda Srihari RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
585 535625 Ch Singaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone III
586 535742 Pinnamraju Kiran (Civil)(Men) Zone III
587 535743 Yadala Koteswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
588 535794 Shaik Khajibabu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
589 535828 Chopparapu Venu Deputy Jailor
590 535887 Talluri Ashok Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
591 535911 Darla Jayakumar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
592 535932 Jannepogu Kranthikiran (Civil)(Men) Zone III
593 536025 Kamatham Venkata Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone III
594 536030 Chimala Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
595 536043 Velagapudi Suresh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
596 536262 Balanagireddy Eduru (Civil)(Men) Zone III
597 536298 Savanam Panduranga Reddy Deputy Jailor
598 536485 Thiruveedhula Yedukondalu Deputy Jailor
599 536488 Krishna Reddy Kavuri Station Fire Officer Zone III
600 540263 Dasari Raghavaiah RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
601 540335 Chava Hazarathaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone III
602 540346 Yallanti Srihari (Civil)(Men) Zone III
603 540473 Tatikonda Balakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone III
604 540514 Koduru Kamalakar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
605 540603 Kappera Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone III
606 540634 Avula Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
607 540763 Yallanti Venkata Ramanaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone III
608 540780 Seshu Chintha (Civil)(Men) Zone III
609 540819 Surepalli Subbarao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
610 540851 Ernala Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone III
611 540903 S Venkata Ramanaiah RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
612 540904 Ragala Dayakar RSI(APSP)(Men)
613 541195 Shaik Mouluddin RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
614 541320 Gayam Sivannarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone III
615 545054 Kothakota Imran Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
616 545056 Avula Surendra Reddy RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
617 545141 Kolavali Rama Subbaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
618 545161 Gotluru Vasudeva Reddy Deputy Jailor
619 545469 C.m.rakesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
620 545510 Siriyala Kullayappa (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
621 545512 Kuppal Janardhan Deputy Jailor
622 545515 Nara Aswartha Station Fire Officer Zone IV
623 545516 Annam Raghunatha Station Fire Officer Zone IV
624 545528 Puliganti Puli Sekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
625 545530 G.murali Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
626 545551 J Malleshappa (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
627 545601 J Nagaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
628 545608 Chakala Nallappa (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
629 545641 P.raja Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
630 545667 Posa Sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
631 545670 Doddi Nettikantaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
632 545672 Koperla Gopal Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
633 545685 Talari Sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
634 545706 Yerikula Pavan Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
635 545732 B Ravi Sankar Reddy Deputy Jailor
636 545733 Tunga Sanjeeva Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
637 545736 Bana Yogeswar Reddy Station Fire Officer Zone IV
638 545751 Bulle Hema Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
639 545753 Dudekula Haji Vali (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
640 545754 Nallapothula Giri Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
641 545755 Madagala Ravi Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
642 546009 V S Ramana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
643 546137 Aggem Dhanunjaya (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
644 546168 T.subramanyam (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
645 546169 S.hanumanthappa (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
646 546215 Kanavath Srinivasanthi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone IV
647 546300 Bodeddula Madhu Sudhana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
648 546315 Kondeboina Sujan Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
649 546398 Yanamala Praveen Kumar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
650 546413 Mude Ramachandra Naik RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
651 546426 S.siva Gangadhara Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
652 546513 Gurram Santosh Kumar RSI(APSP)(Men)
653 546625 D Mastan Vali (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
654 546758 Mala Ramanjaneyulu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
655 546799 Beemapuram Ramakrishna Reddy RSI(APSP)(Men)
656 546926 Chakali Naga Bushana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
657 547013 Neelam Hanumanthaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
658 547016 Araveti Rama Krishnaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
659 547042 Sake Chiranjeevi (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
660 547085 S.lakshmi Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
661 547185 Sake Pothula Raju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
662 547219 Enduri Dhanunjaya Naidu Deputy Jailor
663 547227 Ramisetty Mohan (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
664 547298 Surasura Sankar Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
665 547329 M Madhusudhan Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
666 547337 Polla Thimmaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
667 547366 Mude Bhaskar Naik (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
668 547408 C.gopinath Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
669 547501 G.chandra Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
670 547504 Naramala Vara Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
671 547671 D.soma Sekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
672 547679 Korivi Venkata Ramana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
673 547683 N.vikram (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
674 547688 Amudala Praveen Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
675 547692 Aradigunta Venugopal (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
676 547694 V Subramanyam (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
677 547702 Pulluru Sankaraiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
678 547753 S Poorna Chandra RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
679 547791 M.suresh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
680 548036 P Nagendra Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
681 548037 Gaddam Sagar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
682 548056 M Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
683 548172 D Ramesh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
684 550104 Serevella Rambhupal (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
685 550108 V Harshavardhana Reddy Deputy Jailor
686 550112 Kottam Dastagiri (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
687 550135 Mula Rama Bhupal (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
688 550137 Nagari Jagadesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
689 550238 Shaik Shakshavali (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
690 550263 Katla Sunil Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
691 550265 M.v.c.dharmendra Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
692 550268 Shaik Mahaboob Vali RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
693 550270 Matam Yerriswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
694 550297 Gajula Mahammed Rafi Deputy Jailor
695 550336 Avula Thikka Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
696 550379 L.jeevana Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
697 550432 Dudekula Sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
698 550507 V Ram Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
699 550545 Shaik Arun Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
700 550599 P Bande Saheb (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
701 550640 Chinna Venkatesh Naik (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
702 550704 Devalapuram Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
703 550765 M.manohar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
704 550781 B.aruna Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
705 551030 Dandagala Raghavaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
706 551093 M Guru Prasada Reddy Deputy Jailor
707 551122 Nazeer Ahammed Deputy Jailor
708 551234 Muggu Rama Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
709 551265 Uligi Sadgurudu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
710 551276 N.praveen Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
711 551358 Boya Manohar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
712 551404 K.a.raghunatha Reddy Deputy Jailor
713 551499 Mekala Peddaiah RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
714 551517 K.m.linganna (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
715 551531 Jangarla Siva Sankar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
716 551532 Muraboyina Raja Gopal (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
717 551533 B Srikanath Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
718 551669 Shaik Mahammed Sadiq Station Fire Officer Zone IV
719 551687 Chittepu Sankar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
720 551689 Maddela Rajesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
721 551691 Gaddam Jayapal Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
722 551692 Jasavath Jayana Naik (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
723 551763 L Venkata Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
724 551775 A.jayaswamulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
725 551874 Shaik Chand Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
726 551878 Ragiri Ramaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
727 551954 Patike Ganesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
728 551958 Bugide Mahanandi (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
729 551960 Golla Veeresh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
730 551963 A Younus Deputy Jailor
731 551968 Shaik Jamal Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
732 551969 Ujala Vali Bashu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
733 551971 Kotala Raghu Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
734 552030 Gaddam Ramanjaneyulu Station Fire Officer Zone IV
735 552149 Kathi Sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
736 552196 B V Nagesh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
737 552202 Kattubadi Subba Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
738 552203 Chilakala Lakshminarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
739 552269 Ugadi Raju Station Fire Officer Zone IV
740 552271 G Sudhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
741 552272 Kuruba Janardhan (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
742 552274 Kuruva Raja Sekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
743 552275 Kuruba Dasthagiri (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
744 552278 Thokala Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
745 552280 Vadla Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
746 552282 Avula Madhu Malleswara Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
747 552283 Shaik Roshan (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
748 552370 Shaik Azgar Hussain Deputy Jailor
749 552403 Nayakanti Sekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
750 552455 Adapala Sunitha SI(Civil)(Women) Zone IV
751 552506 Alaganuru Nagabhushana Rao SIs(Men)in SPF
752 552517 S.p.karimulla Basha Deputy Jailor
753 552523 Gunda Babu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
754 552603 Sirivella Jayachandrudu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
755 552610 K Suresh Kumar Reddy RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
756 552658 Mude Ravi Naik (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
757 552702 Gudiguntla Prakash Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
758 552745 Akula Anjaneyulu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
759 552849 Katigandla Raraju (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
760 552851 Narreddi Kiran Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone IV
761 552875 Shaik Magbul Ahamed RSI(APSP)(Men)
762 553051 Raghava Vinod Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
763 553079 Kalivela Murali Mohan (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
764 553115 Manchani Ramaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
765 553158 Lingala Sivanjal (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
766 553178 Chinthakayala Venkatesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
767 553209 Shaik Amar Basha Deputy Jailor
768 553267 Lekala Vijaya Lakshmi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone IV
769 553376 D Muni Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
770 553502 P.seshagiri (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
771 553555 B.subbirami Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
772 553557 A.p.sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
773 553564 Kusetty Venkata Ramana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
774 553565 M.narayana RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
775 553567 Shaik Javeed RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
776 553629 G.p.shireesha SI(Civil)(Women) Zone IV
777 553654 Mallepalli Sukumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
778 553741 B.madhu Sudhana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
779 553946 Meesala Sreedhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
780 553947 Vurimindi Rama Krishnaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
781 553952 Badiginchala Krishnaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
782 554038 Y.madhava Reddy Station Fire Officer Zone IV
783 554075 Thota Venkata Sriharsha (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
784 554236 Avvari Sanjeeva Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
785 554306 Guddeti Sudhakar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
786 554309 Koppala Lakshmi Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
787 554337 Modem Suryanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
788 555009 Medagani Sreekanth (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
789 555031 Bojugu Suneel Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
790 555088 Chinna Shaikshavali Molla RSI(APSP)(Men)
791 555122 Kadapala Veeresh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
792 555199 M Srinivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
793 555210 Vaduguri Ranga Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
794 555297 P M Rafi (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
795 555311 Gonepad Yuvaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
796 555399 Perugu Yogendra (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
797 555435 Dasari Prabhakar Station Fire Officer Zone IV
798 555687 B.praveen Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
799 555820 Gudikal Abdul Kareem (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
800 556013 P Madhusudhana Reddy Deputy Jailor
801 556317 Banala Kranti Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
802 556318 Rachapudi Sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
803 556362 P.janardhana Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
804 556562 J Hemanth Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
805 556759 Chelakuri Khajavali (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
806 556761 Cherukuri Rafi (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
807 556804 G Madhusudhan Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
808 556850 A.hari Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
809 556858 G.imtiyaz Basha (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
810 556866 B.satheesh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
811 556881 R.suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
812 556902 Chandra Anjaneyulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
813 556906 Mutyala Sreenivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
814 556927 S Shameer Basha RSI(SAR CPL)(Men)
815 556928 Ediga Sai Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
816 556930 Chakala Hari Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
817 556931 P Mainuddin (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
818 556933 Ramagouni Jayasekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
819 556938 G.peddaiah Naidu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
820 556954 G Maruthi Sankar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
821 556956 J Vidya Sagar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
822 556959 Shaik Jakeer (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
823 557111 Duddela Ramu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
824 557154 K Raghu Ram (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
825 557342 Yarragundu Guru Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
826 557392 C.v.vara Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
827 557438 Davilla Mahesh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
828 557481 M Manjunatha Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
829 557488 Avuji Jayanna (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
830 558579 Avula Gangadhar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
831 559146 Kanugonda Raja Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
832 559147 Varadi Kristaiah Station Fire Officer Zone IV
833 559149 Jillella Ramesh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
834 559153 Besta Jaya Prakash RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
835 559166 Pasupuleti Raja Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
836 560030 Parsa Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
837 560034 Bhanu Ramniranjan Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
838 560035 G.shailender RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
839 560036 A Pradeep Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
840 560046 Anagandula Naveeen RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
841 560156 Borker Ravinder (Civil)(Men) Zone V
842 560276 G Mallesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
843 560302 P Gangadhar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
844 560449 Pannla Suryaprakash Reddy Deputy Jailor
845 560450 Battula Sathaiah Deputy Jailor
846 560497 Doorla Venkati RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
847 562544 Banothu Kashiram RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
848 562559 Jupaka Krishna Murthy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
849 562580 Bera Peddaiah RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
850 562616 Venkateshwar Yadav Marri RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
851 562617 Lavudya Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone V
852 562620 Allam Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
853 562629 Pallapu Gopal Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
854 562728 Muktha Sathish Kumar RSI(APSP)(Men)
855 562744 Sudhakar Reddy Singireddy Deputy Jailor
856 562826 Bandari Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
857 562877 Gunda Rajashekar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
858 562898 Aalapati Ramanarsimha Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
859 562907 Bashaboina Ramesh Deputy Jailor
860 562908 Raju B (Civil)(Men) Zone V
861 562909 Sripathi Thirupathi RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
862 562933 Perala Ramakrishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
863 562966 Puli Venkati (Civil)(Men) Zone V
864 563150 V. Venugopal Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
865 563181 Panga Srinivas Deputy Jailor
866 563185 Suresh Javvaji (Civil)(Men) Zone V
867 563251 Narmeta Chandrashekar Deputy Jailor
868 563318 Sunke Mallesham RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
869 563319 Sanjeev Bolimalla (Civil)(Men) Zone V
870 563391 Boora Sridhar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
871 563480 Thota Sanjeev (Civil)(Men) Zone V
872 563481 Abbengula Subash Deputy Jailor
873 563508 Vadluri Kranthi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
874 563515 M.karunakar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
875 563574 Maikala Ravinder (Civil)(Men) Zone V
876 563590 Rathod Prakash Deputy Jailor
877 563607 Rajanna Gudipelli (Civil)(Men) Zone V
878 563609 Naveen Puligilla (Civil)(Men) Zone V
879 563643 Mallela Srinivasa Rao Deputy Jailor
880 563650 Gugulothu Sridevi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone V
881 563696 Mohammed Tajuddin (Civil)(Men) Zone V
882 563712 Donthamalla Anil Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone V
883 563715 Gadigoppula Sathish (Civil)(Men) Zone V
884 563716 Akunuri Mahendar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
885 563717 Samanapalli Shekar Babu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
886 563737 Ande Sridhar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
887 563742 Macharla Arun Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
888 563745 Madasu Raj Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
889 563799 Dhanunjaya Sadhula Deputy Jailor
890 563886 Jeedula Santhosh Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
891 563983 Tejavath Swamy Deputy Jailor
892 563994 Madhu Komatipally Deputy Jailor
893 564007 Bhagi Reddy Venkatesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
894 564043 Mulkala Shyam Sunder (Civil)(Men) Zone V
895 564066 Shadulla Baba Mohammed (Civil)(Men) Zone V
896 564098 Mallesh Daggu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
897 564142 Nareshkumar Karupakala (Civil)(Men) Zone V
898 564144 Naresh Ganapathi (Civil)(Men) Zone V
899 564184 Uttem Parsharamulu Deputy Jailor
900 564236 P Raghavendar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
901 564250 Budde Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
902 564280 Buka Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone V
903 564316 Marmulla Sanjay (Civil)(Men) Zone V
904 564328 Srinivas Pendem (Civil)(Men) Zone V
905 564343 Banda Sathish RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
906 564432 Kaltti Ramabrahmam RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
907 564485 Simhachalam Srinivas RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
908 564494 Raju Satla (Civil)(Men) Zone V
909 564529 Barla Anil (Civil)(Men) Zone V
910 564606 Parameshwar Thokala Station Fire Officer Zone V
911 564611 Nagapuri Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone V
912 564647 R Rajendar Deputy Jailor
913 564648 Kandula Anjanna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
914 564658 Enagandula Srinivas Deputy Jailor
915 564663 Devsingh N Deputy Jailor
916 564664 J Rana Prathap Singh RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
917 564696 Mandapelli Kumaraswamy RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
918 564752 Kunamalla Kiran Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
919 564765 Guguloth Babulal (Civil)(Men) Zone V
920 564769 Madapa Sridhar Deputy Jailor
921 564809 A Thirupathi (Civil)(Men) Zone V
922 564819 Sanda Lingamurthy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
923 564826 Regu Anjaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone V
924 565051 Kishore Vemula (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
925 565111 Mandala Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone V
926 565123 Kannam Kumaraswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
927 565131 Vankudoth Hathiram RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
928 565133 Banoth Somulu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
929 565134 Ramineni Srinivas Deputy Jailor
930 565136 Polepally Damodar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
931 565179 Ganesh Tanda Deputy Jailor
932 565428 Paindla Mallaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone V
933 565555 Vamshi Krishna.m RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
934 565557 Tatipamula Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
935 565678 Koppula Sateesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
936 565685 Domala Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
937 565699 Tellaboina Kiran (Civil)(Men) Zone V
938 565700 Thoutam Ganesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
939 565881 Nehru Jatoth Deputy Jailor
940 565961 Mohammad Anwar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
941 566146 Radharapu Swamy RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
942 566163 Tutturu Damodhar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
943 566166 Bandi Purnachander RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
944 566169 Kotagiri Sridhar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
945 566427 Gannarapu Jagan RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
946 566494 Koduri Sujatha SI(Civil)(Women) Zone V
947 566591 Narlapuram Vamanamurthy RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
948 566596 Mushke Rajanikanth RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
949 566597 Panjala Sarvaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone V
950 566675 Janagam Anil Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
951 566736 Kandula Phanidhar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
952 566766 Bonala Rajeshwarrao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
953 566769 Balusani Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone V
954 566770 Sankathala Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
955 566774 Accha Kiran Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
956 566860 Rafi Mohammad Station Fire Officer Zone V
957 566880 Arif Ali Khan (Civil)(Men) Zone V
958 566899 Vangetty Ashok Station Fire Officer Zone V
959 566947 Masa Mogili (Civil)(Men) Zone V
960 567054 Thirunahari Srinivas RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
961 567341 Aroori Kiran Kumar Deputy Jailor
962 567443 Srinivas Shivanadhula (Civil)(Men) Zone V
963 567467 Vasantha Kumar Jatothu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
964 567468 Devender Daravathu RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
965 567501 Kondaveeti Mani Prasad Deputy Jailor
966 567502 Kondeti Surya Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone V
967 567504 Yadlapalli Satheesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
968 567516 V. Krishna Anjaneyulu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
969 567518 Anthoti Venkateswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
970 567571 Bhukya Ravinder RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
971 567643 Pati Nagababu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
972 567647 Setti Srinivasarao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
973 567651 Penugonda Anjanrao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
974 567736 Md. Osman Sharief (Civil)(Men) Zone V
975 567781 Burugu Venkata Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
976 568000 Babydurga Ambadi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone V
977 568256 Podila Shyamsuner (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
978 568274 Kuchana Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
979 568292 Nallagatla Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
980 568373 Kota Baburao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
981 568472 Yadavalli Kesari Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
982 568488 Sambaru Srinivasarao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
983 568555 Vadtya Upenderrao Deputy Jailor
984 568574 Yelagala Krishnarjuna Rao RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
985 568889 Chalavadi Balakrishna Deputy Jailor
986 568925 Srinivas Punem RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
987 569160 Sheelam Rajashekar Reddy Deputy Jailor
988 569197 Kammakula Udaya Bhasker RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
989 569230 Nunavath Bhanuchandar RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
990 569312 Vajja Ravi Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
991 569319 Bandam Upender Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
992 569371 Shaik Janimiya RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
993 569403 Varsa Vinay Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
994 569405 Hanumakonda Satheesh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
995 569540 Lakkepuram Sreenu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
996 569544 Erapa Nagarjuna RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
997 569575 Orsu Sudhakar Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
998 569741 Shaik Yaseen (Civil)(Men) Zone V
999 569877 Mohammad Hannan (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1000 570001 Kokkeraboina Laxman Babu Deputy Jailor
1001 570049 Mekala Venkateshwarlu Deputy Jailor
1002 570137 Thakkallapelli Srinivas RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1003 570155 Shankar Vangapelli (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1004 570371 Kirankumar Satla (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1005 570374 Nagaraju Madipelli (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1006 570382 Satyanarayana Konakanchi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1007 570396 Kagithoju Shiva Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1008 570397 Prem Kumar Jangili Deputy Jailor
1009 570535 Radham Bhanuprakash (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1010 570730 Kiran Errala (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1011 570797 Madhukar Venaganti RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1012 570878 Priyatham Gantla (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1013 570917 Odela Venkatesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1014 570925 Kandi Jithendar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1015 571190 Kondra Sreenu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1016 571321 Nunavathu Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1017 571703 Mohammed Rafiq Khan (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1018 572059 Ajay Babu Gorla (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1019 572150 Srinivas.m (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1020 572154 Bhasker Reddy Uradi Deputy Jailor
1021 572167 Aashagari Sreenivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1022 572173 Nagula Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1023 572183 Sasikumar A (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1024 572192 Gangadhara Ramesh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1025 572337 Chimala Ranaprathap (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1026 572371 Tripurani Chandra Shekar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1027 572440 Rama Krishna Kuravani (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1028 572481 Sridhar Gunti (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1029 572509 Adakula Indrasena (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1030 572852 Togiti Rameshkumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1031 572912 Garlapati Narasimharao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1032 572918 D.ramana Murthy (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1033 572921 Penchala Madhukar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1034 572922 Devanapally Vishweswar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1035 572925 Ravi Raju Dandugula (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1036 572938 Peddapalli Chandrashekar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1037 572939 Katakam Sathyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1038 572958 Kommu Thirupathi (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1039 572973 Mushka Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1040 573011 Billa Koteshwar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1041 573031 Sruthi Gummadi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone V
1042 573034 Boorgula Santhosh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1043 573172 Pingali Mahender (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1044 573242 Murali Oddepelly (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1045 573268 Kondeti Shekar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1046 573291 Praveen Kumar Maddineni (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1047 573448 Podem Laxman Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1048 573664 Shaik Hameed (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1049 573752 Srinivas Narsingoju (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1050 573964 Dulam Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1051 573985 Pavan Kumar Ladi Deputy Jailor
1052 574170 Elipeddi Pushpalatha SI(Civil)(Women) Zone VI
1053 574266 A.ramprasad (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1054 574287 Nakka Samson Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1055 574355 Kadira Nageswararao (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1056 574362 Sankranthi Sreenadh Station Fire Officer Zone V
1057 574515 Upender Jidugu Deputy Jailor
1058 574661 Naveen Kumar Ananthu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1059 574671 Srinivas Gundelli (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1060 574908 Abbaiah Musuku (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1061 575023 Beesam Kamalakar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1062 575033 Korada Sugandharatnam (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1063 575074 Uday Sahnker Katikela (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1064 575137 Md Arief RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1065 575166 Duggi Madhusudhan Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1066 575172 P Yadi Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1067 575175 C Srinivasareddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1068 575180 M.rajemdra Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1069 575181 Basheer Ahmed Sm (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1070 575182 S.kranthikumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1071 575184 Mohd Naser (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1072 575210 J Raghavendar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1073 575252 Md. Masiuddin (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1074 575256 Ravikumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1075 575387 Mandla Naidu Anand Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1076 575439 Koram Shankar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1077 575574 Kotha Vijayavardhan (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1078 575583 Daniel K P RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1079 575587 Ramlal (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1080 575779 E. Narasimha Naik (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1081 575792 Kelawath Devaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1082 575908 Kumara Ganesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1083 576002 Komireddy Kondalreddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1084 576023 Guddeti Manmadha Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1085 576074 P Sivashanker Yadav (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1086 577520 Y.saidulu Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1087 577551 Rajashekar P (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1088 577565 Suman Rudrapogu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1089 577579 Bogala Nagi Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1090 577640 Gadari Janakiramulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1091 577641 Raju Ketharapu Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1092 577711 Janreddy Avireddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1093 577732 Sathya Narayana Reddy K (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1094 577768 Srinivas Adla RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1095 577828 Nalaparaju Vasanth Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1096 577829 Tulasi Venkatesh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1097 577833 Bathula Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1098 577834 Mekala Prabhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1099 577838 Dubba Prashanth (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1100 577844 Battu Venkataiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1101 577848 Goute Balakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1102 577850 Mohammed Asif (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1103 577852 Mohammad Magdum Ali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1104 577867 Shaik Yousuf Jani (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1105 577868 Md Shafiuddin RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1106 577891 Shankar Konduri RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1107 577896 M.narsimha RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1108 577897 Gaddam Kashi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1109 577900 S.suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1110 577909 Karunakar Kota (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1111 577913 Ankathi Shravan Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1112 577936 Kuchuri Raghu Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1113 577965 Modala Balaswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1114 577970 Bollam Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1115 578099 Avula Saidulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1116 578115 Dhanavath Vijaya Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1117 578158 Kasparaju Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1118 578194 Rajesh.t (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1119 578198 Naresh Shamala (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1120 578199 Kore Venkateshwarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1121 578254 Mendu Ganesh Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1122 578283 Dachapally Srinivas RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1123 578305 Palla Jagan RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1124 578314 Hasanabada Prabhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1125 578352 Nimmala Saidaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1126 578390 Kankanala Thirumal Reddy Deputy Jailor
1127 578391 Dadi Srinivas Reddy Deputy Jailor
1128 578411 Boddu Nagesh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1129 578498 Shiekh Lalmadhar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1130 578499 Shaik Gouse (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1131 578502 Thummalapally Sreehari (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1132 578505 Gandhi Naik Banoth (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1133 578557 Chamakuri Sudhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1134 578558 Palepu Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1135 578559 Dosapati Ravi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1136 578561 Mohammed Jani RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1137 578632 Ragi Madhusudhan (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1138 578650 Ravi Mallepally RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1139 578680 Lavoori Mangtha Deputy Jailor
1140 578690 Bolleddu Sureshbabu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1141 578691 Samula Koteshwar Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1142 578692 Pullaiah K (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1143 578825 Shekhar Babu Singari RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1144 578827 Macherla Dasharatha (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1145 578841 Laxman Sundari (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1146 578936 Palepu Anantha Ramulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1147 579038 Pindiga Anilkumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1148 579074 Kandukuri Edukondalu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1149 579221 V Srinivas Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1150 579365 Koppu Nagendra (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1151 579368 Gundu Srikanth Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1152 580004 G.pradeep Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1153 580006 J.sreekar Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1154 580011 K S Ravi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1155 580012 Md.sajidullah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1156 580107 Naresh R (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1157 580408 Ch Mothiram (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1158 580423 Dagula Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1159 580543 Godice Karunaprasad (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1160 580702 Munjala Venu Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1161 580759 T Nagarjuna Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1162 580760 Yelma Ashok (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1163 580886 Nageswara Rao Vempati (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1164 581284 Anvesh Reddy Aleti (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1165 581295 P Sparjan Raj RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1166 581311 Shekar S (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1167 581322 Jagdam Naresh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1168 582610 Md. Amjad Ali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1169 582658 Md.khaleel Pasha (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1170 582677 Karampuri Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1171 582678 Konka Mallesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1172 582706 Mangali Srinivasulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1173 582868 R.shyamsunder Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1174 582906 M Chitanya Goud RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1175 582913 Manoj Kumar Ippa (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1176 582997 M Vijay Prakash (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1177 583131 Yema Nagesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1178 583283 A Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1179 583311 Begari Abilash (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1180 583353 P Thirupathi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1181 583560 Sardarnaik Vishlavath (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1182 585013 K Malleshwari SI(Civil)(Women) Zone VI
1183 585080 Jala Venkataiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1184 585083 Satyanarayana Panthangi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1185 585085 Yannam Krishna Reddy Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1186 585088 Naragani Ashok (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1187 585106 Khatravath Gurunath (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1188 585148 Kandimalla Nagaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1189 585149 Keetha Venkateshwarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1190 585193 S.ravi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1191 585209 Gouri Prashanth (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1192 585214 Nyamatabad Sanjay Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1193 585217 Krishnaiah M (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1194 585219 B.srenaiah Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1195 585276 Vajrala Srinivasareddy RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1196 585315 Venu Gudipudi Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1197 585343 Srinath Sana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1198 585390 Gangishetti Narender (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1199 585442 Junna Goverdhan Reddy Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1200 585492 Thota Lingam (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1201 585496 Mohammad Nayeemoddin (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1202 585574 Purnachandar Kaleru Deputy Jailor
1203 585653 Gaddam Ibrahim (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1204 585810 Jaruplavath Krishna RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1205 585867 Anjapally Nagamallu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1206 585902 D.nareshkumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1207 585904 Jarpula Lenin Babu RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
1208 586016 Palle Mallikarjun (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1209 586051 Koneti V N Sandeep Deputy Jailor
1210 586108 B Bhikshapathi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1211 586123 J.srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1212 586144 Ramakrishna Reddy V (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1213 586149 Chinnam Rajasekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1214 586175 Nenavath Srinivas RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1215 586176 Neenavath Bhaskar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1216 586216 B. Narsimulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1217 586266 Mohammed Ejajoddin (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1218 586268 Shiva Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1219 586269 P.naveen Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1220 586313 Nallamothu Jayaram (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1221 586429 Mallepaga Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1222 586458 S. Naresh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1223 586472 Srirama Lingarao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1224 586475 Kodati Rajendra (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1225 586489 Lokadas Madhubabu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1226 586707 Pathipaka Krishna Murthy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1227 586724 Anilkumar Gannamaneni RSI(APSP)(Men)
1228 586729 Jyothula Anuradha SI(Civil)(Women) Zone VI
1229 586783 Sarangapani Mamindla (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1230 586829 C. Lakshmi Kanth (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1231 586830 Durgarao Tankala Deputy Jailor
1232 586925 Pilla Ramesh Deputy Jailor
1233 586966 Gundepangu Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1234 586986 Nune Vishnu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1235 587044 Srishilam Naik Tejavath (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1236 587055 C. Purender Bhatt (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1237 587091 Venkatesh Nomula (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1238 587170 Satyanarayana Burakala (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1239 587171 Dodda Lingaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1240 587202 Pargi Suresh RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1241 587227 B V Sashi Rekha SI(Civil)(Women) Zone IV
1242 587259 Chukkapalli Parasuram (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1243 587280 Ponnam Satyanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1244 587283 Pandu Ranga Rao Yemeneti (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1245 587295 Ramakrishna Ponnana (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1246 587296 Appala Naidu Bammidi (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1247 587299 Sankuri Prashanth Babu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1248 587300 Gunnaq Kalicharan (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1249 587303 Vijai Sunkara (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1250 587311 Venkata Satish Kumar Karri (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1251 587357 Gandham Venkanna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1252 587374 Naravoina Naveen Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1253 587509 Sarilal Jatoth (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1254 587525 Aasham Venkatraja Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1255 587740 B Sudarshan Reddy Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1256 587759 K.rajender Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1257 587760 B.shivashanker (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1258 587764 M Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1259 587903 Padishala Sreenivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1260 587905 G.janardhan (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1261 587934 Mohd Hafeezuddin (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1262 587942 D.k.laxmi Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1263 587944 B.vijaya Bhaskar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1264 587949 Gundu Anjaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1265 588051 Jampula Pradeep (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1266 588058 Cheruku Nagaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1267 588125 Shobhanbabu Chanagoni (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1268 588138 Oliya Dasari Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1269 588149 Sriram Chinagopala Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1270 588190 Dongari Srinivasarao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1271 588204 Kanithi Prasada Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1272 588235 Saidulu Kappe (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1273 588236 Nimma Mahipalreddy Deputy Jailor
1274 588249 Dodle Mohan Rao Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1275 588252 D.vishnu Vardhan Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1276 588372 Bhattu Ramarao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1277 588481 Raju Chinnelly (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1278 588533 Nagaraju Angoth Station Fire Officer Zone V
1279 588598 Annu Sankara Rao Deputy Jailor
1280 588602 Chanda Saidulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1281 588627 Chanda Sudhakar Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1282 588635 Mekala Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1283 588648 Akula Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1284 588655 Dongari Srinivasarao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1285 588694 Kancharla Rajayalakshmi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone V
1286 588774 Somaraju Praveen Deputy Jailor
1287 588786 Dhanavath Suresh Naik RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1288 588830 M.mahender Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1289 588841 Suresh Munaswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1290 588858 T.sridhar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1291 588886 Rambabu Tanguturi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1292 588962 Md. Azmath (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1293 588996 K.srishailam RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1294 588998 R.l. Satyanarayana Gorli (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1295 589000 Ramanjaneyudu Dandugula (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1296 589109 Nakirekanti Karuna Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1297 589181 Nagaraju Aeshamalla (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1298 589304 Md Sarwar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1299 589324 Bachu Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1300 589368 Raghava Rao Parsa RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1301 589375 Karri Jagadish (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1302 589376 Jnanadrusti Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1303 589522 Kunduru Venkat Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1304 589525 Mir Mudasir Ali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1305 589533 V. Saidi Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1306 589592 M Renuka SI(Civil)(Women) Zone VI
1307 589654 Aitharaju Ashok Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1308 589699 Abhinava Chathurvedi G (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1309 589867 M Veeresham (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1310 589889 Chalumuri Prakash (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1311 589914 Gundu Balraj (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1312 589917 G. Sanjeev (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1313 589929 Shaik Moula Shariff (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1314 589965 Mohan Babu Naik (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1315 590030 Valgot Shekar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1316 590031 Dandika Mahesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1317 590032 Ranjith Jageerapu Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1318 590033 Ramesh Laudya (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1319 590044 Maripaka Murali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1320 590245 Mohd Shoukath Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1321 590261 Dharavath Nagarjuna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1322 590278 Beemanadhula Upender (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1323 590279 Ravikumar Vakadhani RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1324 590307 Bathina Subbanayudu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1325 590406 Haribabu Ampolu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1326 590412 M. Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1327 590417 Dala Gopi (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1328 590418 S.raghavendar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1329 590420 Marri Venkatasiva Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1330 590422 Pinninti Ramesh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1331 590424 Suryanarayana Pinninti (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1332 590426 Ashok Kumar Guntreddy (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1333 590431 Gadde Madhubabu Deputy Jailor
1334 590432 Sivaji Surisetti RSI(AR)(Men) Zone I
1335 590434 Chitnam Krishna Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1336 590458 Dheeravath Srinu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1337 590460 Karnati Swamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1338 590468 Chandra Shekhar Ch (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1339 590503 P. Naresh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1340 590531 Madam Vijayanand RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1341 590532 Nakkina Durgaprasad Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1342 590555 Payili Naresh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1343 590595 Vangala Janakiram Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1344 590597 Nageswara Rao Juttukonda (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1345 590599 Kuncham Yadagiri (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1346 590634 Salvadi Raman (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1347 590656 Narla Srishylam (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1348 590663 Abbili Sreeramulu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1349 590711 C Srinu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1350 590732 Gaddam Rudvir Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1351 590744 Lavanya Kanakaparthi SI(Civil)(Women) Zone VI
1352 590762 Sukkavenkanna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1353 590767 Vempati Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1354 590770 Garidepally Mahalakshmaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1355 590773 Kesagani Venkateshwarlu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1356 590843 Mohammad Nadeem Hussain (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1357 590874 D Nippun (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1358 590882 Jyotheeswar Reddy G Deputy Jailor
1359 590883 Ravi Kumar V (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1360 590885 A.purendar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1361 590892 Guguloth Ravi RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
1362 590938 Mangtha Vadthya (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1363 591005 Rowthu Gopi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1364 591029 Ramakrishna Koyyana Deputy Jailor
1365 591041 B.sreenivas Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1366 591090 Ramarao Naik Meravath (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1367 591123 Bhashetty Pranay Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1368 591147 Padala Upashankar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1369 591169 Polampally Anjaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1370 591175 Mahamad Nayeemuddin (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1371 591227 Basu Pandary (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1372 591229 Aakula Ravikumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1373 591280 A Nagaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1374 591298 Pasupula Ramasuryan (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1375 591307 Boini Pramod Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1376 591425 Paramaiah Gari Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1377 591454 Palakuri Venkatesham RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1378 591535 V Ravikumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1379 591555 Beesam Hariprasad (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1380 591588 Nelli Vamsi Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1381 591591 Kothapalli Ajaykumar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1382 591613 David Vijay Kumar K RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1383 591739 K.subhash Deputy Jailor
1384 591740 A.raghavendhar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1385 591802 K.ravi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1386 591919 Sandyala Saidulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1387 592030 Goundla Rajendar Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1388 592090 Km. Raghavendra (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1389 592122 Gopati Rajesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1390 592143 Srinivas Madasu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1391 592385 Venkatasubbarao Morla Station Fire Officer Zone III
1392 592419 Keetha Madhusudhana Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1393 592423 Pinneni Nagarjuna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1394 592431 Bittu Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1395 592433 Satyanarayana Dongari (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1396 592434 Thota Lakshminarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1397 592435 Yeggadi Laxminarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1398 592440 Keetha Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1399 592441 Dongari Madhu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1400 592445 Ankathi Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1401 592447 Baltu Durga Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1402 592448 Dongari Srinu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1403 592450 Sunkari Veerashekar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1404 592453 Buckya Mansingh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1405 592456 Pathipaka Narasimha Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1406 592588 Pandari Parusharamu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1407 592664 G.s.daniel Shanti Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1408 592676 Maskani Thimmaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1409 592677 Kongara Nagaraju (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1410 592691 Jaala Lingaswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1411 592692 Jala Mallaiah RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1412 592693 P Shankaraiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1413 592695 Lakshminarayana Gummadi Deputy Jailor
1414 592696 Mamidi Venkatesham (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1415 592713 Sheggam Nagaraju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1416 592787 Jamuna Niranjan Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1417 592793 S Murali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1418 592795 B.parameshwar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1419 592805 Thirumal Reddy Mamidi Deputy Jailor
1420 592806 Nagarjuna Rao Eevuri (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1421 592903 Guguloth Shiva RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
1422 593236 Prakasarao Nakka (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1423 593282 Swargam Mogilesh Deputy Jailor
1424 593425 Y.mahesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1425 593450 Yedla Premkumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1426 593507 Sampathi Kanakaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1427 593561 Jagadeeshkumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1428 593770 E.raghuveer Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1429 593777 Thirupathi Shankar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1430 593792 Nalamasa Shoban Babu RSI(AR)(Men) Zone V
1431 593797 Shapuram Hari Krishna Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1432 593924 Kasthala Shyam (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1433 593952 Ashok Mandala (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1434 593966 Raju Burri (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1435 593969 Gantipati Narsimha RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1436 593974 Kallem Janardhan Reddy Deputy Jailor
1437 594069 Ravikumar Muthineni (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1438 594072 D Praveen Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone IV
1439 594149 Nanada Girivenkatesam (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1440 594215 G.b.chandra Shekar Babu Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1441 594274 Ghouse Khan (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1442 594295 Mahankali Prakashkumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1443 594378 Palle Raghavender Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1444 594488 Arakala Madhusudhan Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1445 594582 Balakrishna Perala (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1446 594605 Chandrasekharreddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1447 594732 Gundaboina Venkateshwar Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1448 594789 B D Prem Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1449 595093 Krishnaiah Kota SIs(Men)in SPF
1450 595146 Kasani Brahmam (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1451 595201 Ramesh Velpula (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1452 595222 Kanchi Suman RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1453 595227 Samarthapu Ravikumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1454 595290 J.mahendhar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1455 595307 N Sreedhar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1456 595338 Devarapally Venkat Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1457 595355 Vangala Jankiramreddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1458 595380 Pathlavath Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1459 595420 Konda Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1460 595446 Sudagani Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1461 595458 Banagani Parasuramudu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1462 595460 Satyanarayana.t (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1463 595461 Srinivas M Station Fire Officer Zone V
1464 595476 Naramdasu Shekar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1465 595500 Lavoori Ramdas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1466 595602 Sridhar Reddy Nanadyala (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1467 595705 N.madhusudhan Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1468 595706 K. Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1469 595761 Bheemakumar Bangi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1470 595912 B.ravindra Raju Deputy Jailor
1471 596104 Pagilla Papaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1472 596165 Banothu Ramunayak (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1473 596169 Bonuga Sudhakar Deputy Jailor
1474 596171 Bellamkonda Veerababu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1475 596173 Kattekola Veerababu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1476 596188 M Laxman (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1477 596218 Shaik Jakeer Hussain (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1478 596219 Chevula Shekar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1479 596239 Krishna Reddiboina (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1480 596250 Chattu Sreenu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1481 596259 Gudipoori Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1482 596262 Ganothula Shekar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1483 596276 Muppani Prabhakar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1484 596290 Shekar Edula (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1485 596301 Gaini Ravindar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1486 596353 Surukanti Suresh Reddy Station Fire Officer City of Hyd.
1487 596356 Nalla Prabhakar Deputy Jailor
1488 596387 Shaik Anwar Pasha (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1489 596482 Gangapuram Veeraswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1490 596513 Bhooma Veera Prasad (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1491 596528 Podishetty Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1492 596609 Pendem Nagaraju RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1493 596611 Kotika Veerabhadrakumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1494 596614 Naresh Pidamarthi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1495 596616 Garikapati Saidulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1496 596622 Sravan Kumar Raghumudri (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1497 596776 Kola Bhaskar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1498 596812 V Venkata Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1499 596820 Satish Yadavalli (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1500 596822 G Mallesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1501 596832 Avulapati Madhu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1502 596833 Venkat Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1503 596839 Gundu Venkat Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1504 596840 Devisetti Ajayakumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1505 596852 Gattu Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1506 596854 Setti Sudheer Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1507 596858 Jookanti Veerababu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1508 596882 Guruswami Sriram (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1509 596950 B Nagarjuna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1510 596953 Golla Thimmappa (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1511 597071 K Srikanth (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1512 597089 Anapala Praveen Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1513 597166 Prasad Dasari (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1514 597211 Arkala Srinivas Deputy Jailor
1515 597230 Murahari Kranti Kumar Station Fire Officer Zone V
1516 597286 Ramanaboina Krishnam Raju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1517 597321 Gangareddy Vijay Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1518 597354 Kancharla Srinivasa Reddy Deputy Jailor
1519 597413 Maddu Sreenu (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1520 597414 Madgula Srinu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1521 597449 Kondalarao M (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1522 597453 Yalagondla Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1523 597455 Sandra Veeraiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1524 597456 Yaigonda Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1525 597481 Parikala Venkateswarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1526 597509 Pavankumar Gyara (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1527 597510 G Venkata Chalapathi RSI(AR)(Men) Zone IV
1528 597662 Annadevara Thirappaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1529 597670 Ramireddy Kadira (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1530 597684 K. Chandra Shekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1531 597690 Korakoppula Mahesh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1532 597710 Mokarala Anjaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1533 597712 Anjeneyulu Pilli (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1534 597746 Ubbala Kutumba Raju Deputy Jailor
1535 597879 N. Ramakrishna (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1536 598053 C. Ramesh Chander (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1537 598119 Singam Shekar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1538 598123 Ramu.a (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1539 598214 M Sudhakar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1540 598222 Pandavula Dinesh Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1541 598266 Nigidala Suresh (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1542 598299 Ogeti Vijaya Bhaskar (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1543 598365 Narsimulu Molgara (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1544 598376 Venkataiah C (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1545 598386 G Balakrishna Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1546 598417 B Ramaswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1547 598422 Boddu Saipraksh Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1548 598560 Makam Balaswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1549 598562 M.mallikarjun (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1550 598570 Arikala Sathish Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1551 598607 Chappidi Srinu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1552 598671 Palsa Nagaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1553 598679 Sanganamoni Balaswamy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1554 598717 Narsaiah Kumbham (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1555 598719 Pedathirumalesha Ch (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1556 598748 G Murali Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1557 598759 Lavuri Ramesh Naik RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1558 598766 Keetha Yugandhar Prasad Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1559 598948 Venkatesham Bathini (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1560 599070 Ashok Naik D (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1561 599105 Chandramouli Edunoori (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1562 599157 Mohammad Shamshoddin RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1563 599304 Makthagudem Dasu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1564 599341 Md.maqsood Ali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1565 599419 Narsaiah Bojja (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1566 599495 Kotyada Shantharam (Civil)(Men) Zone I
1567 599573 Sravan Kumar Byshetty (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1568 599583 Depuri Ramesh Babu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1569 599605 Peddinti Murali Krishna (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1570 599607 Satyaveti Ramesh Krishnan RSI(AR)(Men) Zone III
1571 599610 Sk Lateef (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1572 599611 Bonda Jagadheswararao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1573 599612 Yellavula Venkataprasad (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1574 599741 M Ravinder (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1575 599755 Raghavender (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1576 599854 Nagaraju Gandamalla (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1577 599855 Sanjeeva Reddy Parne Deputy Jailor
1578 599881 Gundepangu Venkatanarayana (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1579 599966 Uppada Danayya Deputy Jailor
1580 600001 Srinivas Karne Deputy Jailor
1581 600014 Thirumal Gurram (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1582 600259 B.ravi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1583 600357 S.chandra Sekhar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1584 600428 Nayini Suman Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1585 600456 Vemuri Srinivasarao (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1586 600457 Sankoju Brahmachary (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1587 600458 Srinivasu.n (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1588 600529 Ravi Moodu RSI(APSP)(Men) in 15th Bn., APSP
1589 600531 Sreelatha Sunkari SI(Civil)(Women) Zone V
1590 600609 G.harikrishna Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1591 600835 M.ranjith Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1592 600985 Gaddam Gangakishan Deputy Jailor
1593 601164 Gurram Rajeshwar Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1594 601214 G.raman Goud (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1595 601260 M.bhagavantha Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1596 601291 V.dhanunjaya Reddy Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1597 601334 Puli Ramesh (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1598 601347 Baggari Kantha Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1599 601395 B Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1600 601402 Surisetty Rajkumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1601 601451 Venkanna Avula Station Fire Officer Zone VI
1602 601470 Boragala Thirupathi (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1603 601503 Vijay Kumar Pittala (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1604 605006 Naresh A RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1605 605111 Rajunaik Banoth (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1606 605179 Chanda Gagadhar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1607 605345 Ravinder Naluvala (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1608 605469 P. Mahender (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1609 605596 Bittu Kranthi Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1610 605638 Talari Narsimharaju (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1611 605645 Muthyalu Koude (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1612 605871 Hari Adavath (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1613 606039 Nookabathini Rambabu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1614 606501 Baka Sanjeevulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1615 606626 A. Srinivas (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1616 606647 Badusu Prashanth Kumar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1617 606701 Tatipamula Karunakar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1618 606702 Bijja Keshavvlu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1619 606774 Jarupula Sreenu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1620 606783 Ramesh Bajjuri (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1621 606967 K Lakshmi Narayana (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1622 607115 Shaik Khadar Hussain (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1623 607207 Lenkala Bhaskar Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1624 607636 Govardhan Reddy Byreddy (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1625 607835 Kotra Ravinder (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1626 608050 Ravi Naik Mudavathu (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1627 608066 Kande Ravinder (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1628 608119 Bhumireddy Raghava Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1629 608260 Bandara Chandra Sekhar Deputy Jailor
1630 608281 Chattu Upendar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1631 608331 A Ramulu (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1632 608397 Maloth Shankar (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1633 608422 Vinod Kumar Koppula (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1634 608446 Abhimanyu Rao V (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1635 608448 Pasupula Venkateshwarlu (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1636 608465 B Ramakrishna Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1637 608808 Banavath Saida (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1638 608873 M Varaprasad (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1639 609124 Kola Naresh Kumar (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1640 609299 Talakola Venukumar Deputy Jailor
1641 609300 Mallikarjuna Komara (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1642 609304 Uppala Venkata Krishnaiah (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1643 609305 Uppu Sreenivasulu Station Fire Officer Zone III
1644 609534 Mohammad Shakeer Ali (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1645 609594 Shaik Nagulmeera (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1646 609771 Sriram Venkata Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1647 609773 Salihondapu Chandra Shekar RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1648 609774 Kota Ramana Reddy (Civil)(Men) Zone IV
1649 609775 Koyyana Govinda Rao RSI(AR)(Men) Zone VI
1650 609776 Vakamulllu Koteswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone II
1651 609777 Madhu Tanubuddhi (Civil)(Men) Zone VI
1652 609935 Avvaru Venkata Brahmam (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1653 609936 Govindu Somasekhar (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1654 609938 Katta Suneel Station Fire Officer Zone III
1655 610193 Gandhasiry Karthik (Civil)(Men) Zone V
1656 610205 K V Koteswara Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1657 610583 Kora Veerabramham Reddy Deputy Jailor
1658 618029 Mathangi Srinivasa Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
1659 618086 Mulpuri Purnachandra Rao (Civil)(Men) Zone III
THIS SELECTION IS NOT, REPEAT NOT FINAL.

IT IS ONLY PROVISONAL, SUBJECT TO RE-VERIFICATION OF DATA, DOCUMENTS SUBMITTED BY CANDIDATE AND PHYSICAL MEASUREMENTS.

AWAIT FINAL CONFIRMATION OF SELECTION FROM CHIEF SUPERINTENDENT (IG/DIG) CONCERNED.


Reference: http://www.apstatepolice.org


Did you like this resource? Share it with your friends and show your love!




Responses to "Provision Selections Results for SI's-2009"

No responses found. Be the first to respond...

Feedbacks      

Post Comment:




  • Do not include your name, "with regards" etc in the comment. Write detailed comment, relevant to the topic.
  • No HTML formatting and links to other web sites are allowed.
  • This is a strictly moderated site. Absolutely no spam allowed.
  • Name:   Sign In to fill automatically.
    Email: (Will not be published, but required to validate comment)



    Type the numbers and letters shown on the left.


    Submit Article     Return to Article Index

    Awards & Gifts
    Active Members
    TodayLast 7 Daysmore...

    ISC Technologies, Kochi - India. Copyright © All Rights Reserved.